IBN CNN Logo Network18 Logo

Assam State Assembly Elections 2011 Candidate List

Candidate Name Party Name Constituency LEADTRAIL
Kripanath Mallah INC Ratabari WON
Ekbal Hussain AITC Karimganj South LOST
Nazrul Islam Mira IND Katlicherra LOST
Manindra Chandra Das AITC Dholai LOST
Kulendra Daulagupu BJP Halflong LOST
Mokbul Hussain AIMF Gauripur LOST
Sri Rajeswar Brahma INC Kokrajhar East LOST
Florence G. Momin AIUDF Dudhnai LOST
Phanidhar Talukdar IND Bhabanipur LOST
Ali Hossain AIUDF Sarukhetri WON
Hitlar King Basumatary RCPI(R) Dispur LOST
Thaneswar Boro AGP Rangiya LOST
Upen Dev BJP Panery LOST
Deepjyoti Saharia AIUDF Majbat LOST
Bibek Das CPI(ML)(L) Bihali LOST
Prafulla Rajkhowa IND Batadraba LOST
Janak Guwala IND Jamunamukh LOST
Diganta Kumar Saikia AITC Khumtai LOST
Sri Hari Krishna Gogoi AITC Nazira LOST
Shyamal Hazarika IND Naobaicha LOST
Ananta Deka Baruah IND Lahowal LOST
Bhulen Boruah AGP Digboi LOST
Khalilur Rahman IND Naobaicha LOST
Ganesh Pradhan IND Naobaicha LOST
Vinod Pasi AITC Naobaicha LOST
Ghana Buragohain INC Lakhimpur LOST
Utpal Dutta AGP Lakhimpur WON
Arup Kalita CPI Lakhimpur LOST
Dilwar Hussain AIUDF Lakhimpur LOST
Banti Bonia BJP Lakhimpur LOST
Birinchi Pegu SUCI(C) Lakhimpur LOST
Bulu Gogoi AITC Lakhimpur LOST
Bharat Chandra Narah INC Dhakuakhana WON
Jutika Doley SUCI(C) Dhakuakhana LOST
Gyananath Mili CPM Dhakuakhana LOST
Indrajit Narah IND Dhakuakhana LOST
Lakhimai Pegu BJP Dhakuakhana LOST
Bhaben Kumar Panyang AITC Dhakuakhana LOST
Memud Pagag IND Dhakuakhana LOST
Naba Kumar Doley AGP Dhakuakhana LOST
Ranjit Doley IND Dhakuakhana LOST
Dr. Paramananda Sonowal AGP Dhemaji LOST
Sailen Sonowal BJP Dhemaji LOST
Sumitra Doley Patir INC Dhemaji WON
Khadgaraj Pegu AITC Dhemaji LOST
Dimpal Sonowal AIFB Dhemaji LOST
Lalit Narah SAP Dhemaji LOST
Hemkanta Miri SUCI(C) Dhemaji LOST
Pradan Baruah INC Jonai WON
Bhubon Pegu IND Jonai LOST
Aswini Pait BJP Jonai LOST
Makhan Kaman Kuli AITC Jonai LOST
Jibontara Ghatowar INC Moran WON
Sunil Rajkonwar AGP Moran LOST
Swarna Saikia Deori BJP Moran LOST
Shyamal Bhumij IND Moran LOST
Lakhicharan Swauri JMM Moran LOST
Prasanta Phukan BJP Dibrugarh WON
Kalyan Kumar Gogoi INC Dibrugarh LOST
Padmeswar Phukan IND Dibrugarh LOST
Thaneswar Borah AGP Dibrugarh LOST
Shyamal Baruah AITC Dibrugarh LOST
Sima Ghosh IND Dibrugarh LOST
Parvez Khan AIUDF Dibrugarh LOST
Avinash Singh JMM Dibrugarh LOST
Ranjit Konwar BJP Lahowal LOST
Prithibi Majhi INC Lahowal WON
Ghanashyam Munda CPI(ML)(L) Lahowal LOST
Ratul Gogoi CPI Lahowal LOST
Terash Gowalla AGP Lahowal LOST
Kumud Gogoi IND Lahowal LOST
Prafulla Gogoi JMM Lahowal LOST
Amiya Gogoi INC Duliajan WON
Bina Konwar Baruah NCP Duliajan LOST
Rameswar Teli BJP Duliajan LOST
Rajen Gogoi SHS Duliajan LOST
Hiteswar Phukan AGP Duliajan LOST
Pronob Borah IND Duliajan LOST
Navajyoti Kalita AITC Duliajan LOST
Pulak Gogoi CPI Duliajan LOST
Tufan Guwala CPI(ML)(L) Tingkhong LOST
Dipu Ranjan Makrari BJP Tingkhong LOST
Atuwa Munda INC Tingkhong WON
Keshab Saikia JMM Tingkhong LOST
Anup Phukan AGP Tingkhong LOST
Pradip Buragohain BJP Naharkatia LOST
Sashakamal Handique CPM Naharkatia LOST
Pranati Phukan INC Naharkatia WON
Naren Sonowal AGP Naharkatia LOST
Kartik Tanti NCP Naharkatia LOST
Mohendra Dhadumia SUCI(C) Naharkatia LOST
Tirtha Gogoi AITC Naharkatia LOST
Imranuddin Ahmed AIUDF Naharkatia LOST
Gongaram Koul CPI(ML)(L) Chabua LOST
Binod Hazarika BJP Chabua LOST
Raju Sahu INC Chabua WON
Harendra Nath Saikia NCP Chabua LOST
Sumit Kr.Tiwari JMM Chabua LOST
Bhaben Baruah AGP Chabua LOST
Kartick Samashi IND Chabua LOST
Prakash Tanti AITC Chabua LOST
Sanjay Kishan BJP Tinsukia LOST
Rajendra Prasad Singh INC Tinsukia WON
Monoranjan Sharma AGP Tinsukia LOST
Ram Narayan Singh SHS Tinsukia LOST
Rajen Barua AITC Tinsukia LOST
Ananta Hazarika AIUDF Tinsukia LOST
Chandan Bagh IND Digboi LOST
Suren Phukan BJP Digboi LOST
Alok Roy AITC Digboi LOST
Rameswar Dhanowar INC Digboi WON
Kamakhya Tasa BJP Margherita LOST
Pradyut Bordoloi INC Margherita WON
Suren Phukon AGP Margherita LOST
Abani Mohan Medhi AITC Margherita LOST
Joikrishna Tanti IND Margherita LOST
Dilip Moran BJP Doom Dooma WON
Bhaba Kanta Chutia IND Doom Dooma LOST
Bhagwan Tanti IND Doom Dooma LOST
Rupesh Gowala INC Doom Dooma LOST
Durga Bhumij IND Doom Dooma LOST
Bharat Yadav AIUDF Doom Dooma LOST
Manoj Manki AGP Doom Dooma LOST
Anup Pratim Barbaruah NCP Sadiya LOST
Gopal Pradhan BJP Sadiya LOST
Jagadish Bhuyan AGP Sadiya LOST
Bolin Chetia INC Sadiya WON
Labheswar Gogoi CPM Sadiya LOST
Debajit Moran SHS Sadiya LOST
Lalit Deori AITC Sadiya LOST
Rupsikha Baruah IND Sadiya LOST
Krishna Prasad Bhar IND Dholai LOST
Brojendra Das CPI Dholai LOST
Mrinmoy Kanti Das IND Dholai LOST
Haidar Hussain Choudhury CPI(ML)(L) Udharbond LOST
Mihir Kanti Shome IND Udharbond LOST
Surendra Prasad Sinha BJP Udharbond LOST
Ajit Singh INC Udharbond WON
Nanda Babu Singha AIUDF Udharbond LOST
Prabir Kumar Singh AGP Udharbond LOST
Mazibur Rahman Mazumder AITC Udharbond LOST
Nur Uddin Barbhuiya IND Udharbond LOST
Masuk Ahmed Laskar IND Udharbond LOST
Baba Chand Singha IND Udharbond LOST
Dinesh Prasad Goala INC Lakhipur WON
Reena Singh BJP Lakhipur LOST
Chauba Mia AIUDF Lakhipur LOST
Dwijamani Singha AGP Lakhipur LOST
Masraf Ali Choudhury AITC Lakhipur LOST
Nazmul Hoque Laskar IND Lakhipur LOST
Najim Uddin Mazumder IND Lakhipur LOST
Sanjay Aditya Singh IND Lakhipur LOST
Dr. Rumi Nath INC Barkhola WON
Bijoy Lakshmi Chakraborty BJP Barkhola LOST
Mohammad Ali Laskar AIUDF Barkhola LOST
Misbahul Islam Laskar IND Barkhola LOST
Sadik Ahmed Laskar IND Barkhola LOST
Kanu Debnath IND Barkhola LOST
Badrul Islam Borbhuya IND Barkhola LOST
Rafiqul Haque Mazumder NCP Barkhola LOST
Abdul Jalil Barbhuiya IND Barkhola LOST
Md.Oliul Hasnath Laskar IND Barkhola LOST
Hifjur Rahman Barbhuiya IND Barkhola LOST
Akmal Hussain Barbhuiya AITC Barkhola LOST
Md.Badrul Islam Mazumer IND Barkhola LOST
Shams Uddin Barbhuiya SP Barkhola LOST
Alok Sen SP Katigorah LOST
Anwarul Haque INC Katigorah LOST
Anil Chandra Dey BJP Katigorah LOST
Ashit Chandra Dey IND Katigorah LOST
Anup Kumar Dutta AGP Katigorah LOST
Ataur Rahman Mazarbhuiya AIUDF Katigorah WON
Kumarjit Deb AITC Katigorah LOST
G.M.C. Sahab Uddin Ahmed IND Katigorah LOST
Amar Chand Jain IND Katigorah LOST
Gobinda Ch. Langthasa INC Halflong WON
Ijirangbe Jeme AGP Halflong LOST
Mohet Hojai ASDC Halflong LOST
Sandhya Rani Sangma BJP Bokajan LOST
Baburam Bey AGP Bokajan LOST
Klengdoon Engti INC Bokajan WON
Sri Chandra Sing Rongpi AITC Bokajan LOST
Jagat Sing Engti IND Bokajan LOST
Topan Teron BJP Howraghat LOST
Shri Chomang Kro IND Howraghat LOST
Sri Dewan Rongpi IND Howraghat LOST
Khorsing Engti INC Howraghat WON
Sri Hori Terang IND Howraghat LOST
Sri Padma Maibangsa BJP Diphu LOST
George Millick IND Diphu LOST
Bidya Sing Engleng INC Diphu WON
Sri Jones Ingti Kathar IND Diphu LOST
Arun Terang BJP Baithalangso LOST
Mansing Rongpi INC Baithalangso WON
Jotson Bey IND Baithalangso LOST
Abdul Salam Shah AGP Mankachar LOST
Surat Jaman Mondal SUCI(C) Mankachar LOST
Dr. Motiur Rohman Mondal INC Mankachar LOST
Zabed Islam IND Mankachar WON
Nitish Allimmyan (Das) AITC Mankachar LOST
Banawari Lal Agarwala BJP Mankachar LOST
Galib Islam AIUDF Mankachar LOST
Abdul Mannan NCP Mankachar LOST
Abdur Rahman Ajmal AIUDF Salmara South WON
Dewan Joynal Abedin SUCI(C) Salmara South LOST
Wazed Ali Choudhury INC Salmara South LOST
Mofidul Hoque AITC Salmara South LOST
Kazi Jamir Uddin Ahmed SUCI(C) Dhubri LOST
Dr. Debamoy Sanyal BJP Dhubri LOST
Abu Adil Md. Enamul Haque AGP Dhubri LOST
Nazibul Umar INC Dhubri LOST
Faizul Haque AITC Dhubri LOST
Jahan Uddin AIUDF Dhubri WON
Roushon Zamir Alfaruque NCP Dhubri LOST
Ashok Kr. Roy Prodhani AGP Gauripur LOST
Banendra Kumar Mushahary BPF Gauripur WON
Mohibul Haque INC Gauripur LOST
Biswajeet Roy BJP Gauripur LOST
Nizanur Rahman AIUDF Gauripur LOST
Zahirul Hoque AITC Gauripur LOST
Nurul Islam Sk IND Gauripur LOST
Abhisekh Dey Sarkar IND Gauripur LOST
Ranjan Saha IND Gauripur LOST
Santosh Kumar Sarkar AGP Golakganj LOST
Abu Taher Bepari INC Golakganj WON
Aswini Roy Sarkar BJP Golakganj LOST
Jalal Uddin Khan AITC Golakganj LOST
Safer Ali Ahmed AIUDF Golakganj LOST
Ali Hussain IND Golakganj LOST
Ali Akbar Miah INC Bilasipara West LOST
Giasuddin Ahmed CPI Bilasipara West LOST
Batendra Nath Brahma BPF Bilasipara West LOST
Sheikh Monshur Rahman AGP Bilasipara West LOST
Hafiz Bashir Ahmed AIUDF Bilasipara West WON
Akbar Ali IND Bilasipara West LOST
Hatem Ali Choudhury AITC Bilasipara West LOST
Minati Sarkar Roy BJP Bilasipara West LOST
Entaz Ali IND Bilasipara West LOST
Mokles Rahman LB Bilasipara West LOST
Purandar Nath BJP Bilasipara East LOST
Prasanta Kumar Barua AGP Bilasipara East LOST
Abdul Hamid IND Bilasipara East LOST
Uma Rani Basumatary BPF Bilasipara East LOST
Gul Akhtara Begum AIUDF Bilasipara East WON
Moinul Hoque AITC Bilasipara East LOST
Wasim Raja IND Bilasipara East LOST
Bharati Baruah INC Bilasipara East LOST
Bipin Barman CPI Bilasipara East LOST
Mohendra Chandra Roy LB Bilasipara East LOST
Monirur Zaman IND Bilasipara East LOST
Kahairul Alam Miah AIUDF Gossaigaon LOST
Chrisostom Tudu INC Gossaigaon LOST
Majendra Narzary BPF Gossaigaon WON
Santosh Tarafdar BJP Gossaigaon LOST
Junash Murmu JMM Gossaigaon LOST
Somari Basumatary AITC Gossaigaon LOST
Ashim Hasda IND Gossaigaon LOST
Nibaran Basumatary IND Gossaigaon LOST
Rajendra Mushahary IND Gossaigaon LOST
Pradip Kumar Brahma BPF Kokrajhar West WON
Lahendra Basumatary INC Kokrajhar West LOST
Pradip Kr. Brahma AITC Kokrajhar West LOST
Urkhao Gwra Brahma IND Kokrajhar West LOST
Biswajit Narzary AITC Kokrajhar East LOST
Pramila Rani Brahma BPF Kokrajhar East WON
Kishore Basumatary IND Kokrajhar East LOST
Subhadra Narzary JD(U) Kokrajhar East LOST
Supriya Brahma INC Sidli LOST
Sri Maoti Brahma Hazowary IND Sidli LOST
Sri Tapan Muchahary BJP Sidli LOST
Sri Sunil Basumatary AITC Sidli LOST
Sri Chandan Brahma BPF Sidli WON
Sri Gopinath Goyary IND Sidli LOST
Sashanka Brahma BPF Bongaigaon LOST
Sibu Chanda SHS Bongaigaon LOST
Prabhat Baisnab INC Bongaigaon LOST
Phani Bhusan Choudhury AGP Bongaigaon WON
Moni Konch BJP Bongaigaon LOST
Kiranmayee Nath AITC Bongaigaon LOST
Khalilur Rahman INC Bijni LOST
Haren Gogoi AITC Bijni LOST
Kamalshing Narzary BPF Bijni WON
Romio Brahma IND Bijni LOST
Gajendra Barman CPM Bijni LOST
Parimal Biswas BJP Bijni LOST
Ratul Bharali BJP Abhayapuri North LOST
Rabin Das CPM Abhayapuri North LOST
Bhupen Roy AGP Abhayapuri North WON
Habibar Rahman NCP Abhayapuri North LOST
Abdul Hai Nagori INC Abhayapuri North LOST
Nilananda Rajbongshi AITC Abhayapuri North LOST
Anju Monowara Begum BPF Abhayapuri North LOST
Aminul Hoque Jwadder LKS Abhayapuri North LOST
Abdul Latif Mondal AIUDF Abhayapuri North LOST
Samsul Hoque LB Abhayapuri North LOST
Ashok Dutta IND Abhayapuri South LOST
Chandan Kr. Sarkar INC Abhayapuri South WON
Dhrubajyoti Banikya AGP Abhayapuri South LOST
Dinesh Sarkar BJP Abhayapuri South LOST
Kaustav Kumar Das AITC Abhayapuri South LOST
Bimal Chandra Das BPF Abhayapuri South LOST
Bijay Das AIUDF Abhayapuri South LOST
Mohadev Das LB Abhayapuri South LOST
Kaushalya Chaudhury Khakhalary NCP Dudhnai LOST
Bali Ram Boro BJP Dudhnai LOST
Sibcharan Basumatary INC Dudhnai WON
Diganta Kumar Rava AGP Dudhnai LOST
Rama Kanta Khakhalary AITC Dudhnai LOST
Bhupendra Rava CPI Dudhnai LOST
Jyotish Das AGP Goalpara East LOST
Dulal Chandra Ghosh INC Goalpara East LOST
Elbarth Marak IND Goalpara East LOST
Mano Mohan Nath BJP Goalpara East LOST
Azhar Hussain SUCI(C) Goalpara East LOST
Monowar Hussain AIUDF Goalpara East WON
Golo Rahman AITC Goalpara East LOST
Jesmina Islam NCP Goalpara East LOST
Shadeed Mazumder IND Goalpara East LOST
Arun Das IND Goalpara East LOST
Abu Bakker Siddique Jotder NCP Goalpara West LOST
Purandar Rabha AGP Goalpara West LOST
Nozmul Hoque SUCI(C) Goalpara West LOST
Abdur Rashid Mandal INC Goalpara West LOST
Dilip Roy AITC Goalpara West LOST
Sheikh Shah Alom AIUDF Goalpara West WON
Nishi Kanta Hajong BJP Goalpara West LOST
Shafiqul Hussain(Prince) BJP Jaleswar LOST
Aftabuddin Mollah INC Jaleswar LOST
Sonauddin Ahmed NCP Jaleswar LOST
Kailash Chandra Rabha AGP Jaleswar LOST
Abdul Hamid SUCI(C) Jaleswar LOST
Afzalur Rahman LKS Jaleswar LOST
Moinuddin Ahmed AIUDF Jaleswar WON
Kasir Uddin Sk AITC Jaleswar LOST
Khalilur Rahman NCP Sorbhog LOST
Manoranjan Talukdar CPM Sorbhog LOST
Mohidul Islam IND Sorbhog LOST
Ranjeet Kumar Dass BJP Sorbhog WON
Nirmal Kumar Agarwalla IND Sorbhog LOST
Maniram Patgiri IND Sorbhog LOST
Iyad Ali IND Sorbhog LOST
Abdul Salim AIUDF Sorbhog LOST
Abdus Samad Ahmed INC Sorbhog LOST
Khanindra Nath Pathak IND Sorbhog LOST
Mrinal Kanti Sarkar AITC Sorbhog LOST
Faizan Nessa IND Sorbhog LOST
Sri Kartik Sarma BJP Bhabanipur LOST
Manjushree Pathak INC Bhabanipur LOST
Milan Baro BPF Bhabanipur WON
Ajad Ali NCP Bhabanipur LOST
Manoj Kumar Baishya IND Bhabanipur LOST
Dr. Manoranjan Das AGP Bhabanipur LOST
Monser Ali IND Bhabanipur LOST
Abul Kalam Azad AIUDF Bhabanipur LOST
Ratna Kanta Deka AITC Bhabanipur LOST
Manik Basumatary IND Bhabanipur LOST
Dilip Baruah IND Patacharkuchi LOST
Malaya Borman INC Patacharkuchi LOST
Pabindra Deka AGP Patacharkuchi WON
Manoranjan Das BJP Patacharkuchi LOST
Phani Pathak IND Patacharkuchi LOST
Bishal Jyoti Kalita IND Patacharkuchi LOST
Tapan Bhuyan BPF Patacharkuchi LOST
Pradip Kumar Kalita IND Patacharkuchi LOST
Syed Mahimuddin Ahmed IND Patacharkuchi LOST
Ajit Sarma AITC Patacharkuchi LOST
Amiya Kumar Talukdar BJP Barpeta LOST
Gunindra Nath Das AGP Barpeta LOST
Abdul Kayem INC Barpeta LOST
Abdul Kaddus BPF Barpeta LOST
Abdur Rahim Khan AIUDF Barpeta WON
Jeherul Haque AITC Barpeta LOST
Abdul Karim Bhuyan CPM Jania LOST
Upendra Ch. Arjya BJP Jania LOST
Mahmud Ali Mazarbhuiya AITC Jania LOST
Nazrul Islam AGP Jania LOST
Rafiqul Islam AIUDF Jania WON
A. Jalil Talukdar SP Jania LOST
Shahidul Islam AIMF Jania LOST
Abdul Khaleque INC Jania LOST
Aynal Hoque JKNPP Jania LOST
Rajib Ahmed INC Baghbar LOST
Abdus Salam Ahmed BJP Baghbar LOST
Manumati Sarkar IND Baghbar LOST
Amir Ali AITC Baghbar LOST
Jalal Uddin Ali AGP Baghbar LOST
Azmul Hoque AIMF Baghbar LOST
Sherman Ali Ahmed AIUDF Baghbar WON
Abu Chand Mahammad SAP Baghbar LOST
Chanakya Pathak BJP Sarukhetri LOST
Kandarpa Kumar Das BPF Sarukhetri LOST
Saydur Rahman Khan SUCI(C) Sarukhetri LOST
Tara Prasad Das INC Sarukhetri LOST
Kamaleswar Medhi AGP Sarukhetri LOST
Subhash Sarkar IND Sarukhetri LOST
Baser Uddin JKNPP Sarukhetri LOST
Kamal Uddin IND Sarukhetri LOST
Gholam Saruwar CPM Sarukhetri LOST
Manoj Sarma AITC Sarukhetri LOST
Rakibul Hussain AIMF Sarukhetri LOST
Nashar Khan SAP Sarukhetri LOST
Naba Kumar Das BJP Chenga LOST
Sukur Ali Ahmed INC Chenga WON
Saikh Safikul Haque AITC Chenga LOST
Ilim Uddin Dewan AIUDF Chenga LOST
Akshed Ali IND Chenga LOST
Liakat Ali Khan AGP Chenga LOST
Abdul Kuddus IND Chenga LOST
Jayanta Das INC Boko LOST
Jiten Sarkar BJP Boko LOST
Jyoti Prasad Das AGP Boko LOST
Gopi Nath Das AIUDF Boko WON
Niranjan Das AITC Boko LOST
Prabin Mandal BPF Boko LOST
Dr. Kamala Kanta Kalita AGP Chaygaon LOST
Robin Nath BJP Chaygaon LOST
Rekibuddin Ahmed INC Chaygaon WON
Aminul Haque AIUDF Chaygaon LOST
Anup Kr. Medhi AGP Palasbari LOST
Niva Sharma Thakuria INC Palasbari LOST
Pranab Kalita IND Palasbari LOST
Hemanga Thakuria BJP Palasbari LOST
Lalita Baishya AITC Palasbari LOST
Jatin Mali IND Palasbari WON
Prodyut Kr Bora BJP Jalukbari LOST
Monoj Saikia AGP Jalukbari LOST
Naba Kumar Nath IND Jalukbari LOST
Ramen Lahkar IND Jalukbari LOST
Bimal Mochahary AITC Jalukbari LOST
Himanta Biswa Sarma INC Jalukbari WON
Nathuni Das SP Jalukbari LOST
Atma Ram Deka AIUDF Jalukbari LOST
Prafulla Bharali IND Jalukbari LOST
Ranjit Rahang BJP Dispur LOST
Akon Bora INC Dispur WON
Mamata Bairagi AITC Dispur LOST
Biren Sarma CPM Dispur LOST
Atul Bora AGP Dispur LOST
Ratul Kumar Choudhury SP Dispur LOST
Mukti Ram Laskar RSP Dispur LOST
Pradip Baruah NCP Dispur LOST
Shri Gobinda Das IND Dispur LOST
Md.Anowar Ali AIUDF Dispur LOST
Mina Borah IND Dispur LOST
Luit Kr Barman IND Dispur LOST
Tutu Sarkar IND Gauhati East LOST
Bhupen Sarma IND Gauhati East LOST
Dhirendra Deb Adhikari NCP Gauhati East LOST
Bhupen Boro IND Gauhati East LOST
Upendra Nath Talukdar CPI Gauhati East LOST
Queen Oja AGP Gauhati East LOST
Siddhartha Bhattacharya BJP Gauhati East LOST
Capt Robin Bordoloi INC Gauhati East WON
Jayanta Kumar Baruah IND Gauhati East LOST
Kailash Kanta Sarma AITC Gauhati East LOST
Umesh Chandra Das SP Gauhati East LOST
Kazi Nekib Ahmed IND Gauhati East LOST
Ramendra Narayan Kalita AGP Gauhati West LOST
Ashok Anand Singhal IND Gauhati West LOST
Nand Kishor Soni SHS Gauhati West LOST
Ranjeet Kumar Deka IND Gauhati West LOST
Hasina Ahmed AIMF Gauhati West LOST
Manoj Ram Phookan BJP Gauhati West LOST
Prasanna Malla Buzarbaruah BPF Gauhati West LOST
Swapan Kumar Basumatary IND Gauhati West LOST
Chandra Kamal Bhagawati IND Gauhati West LOST
Hemanta Talukdar INC Gauhati West WON
Parul Saikia AITC Gauhati West LOST
Nurul Hussain AGP Hajo LOST
Jogesh Das IND Hajo LOST
Pranab Jyoti Bharali IND Hajo LOST
Kirip Chaliha INC Hajo LOST
Pranjal Bharali BJP Hajo LOST
Dwipen Pathak AITC Hajo WON
Nur Mahammad IND Hajo LOST
Ramen Ch. Lahkar AIUDF Hajo LOST
Mayidul Islam Bora AGP Kamalpur LOST
Md. Omar Rashid IND Kamalpur LOST
Kiran Chandra Kakati IND Kamalpur LOST
Birendra Nath Deka AITC Kamalpur LOST
Jadab Chandra Deka BJP Kamalpur WON
Uttara Kalita INC Kamalpur LOST
Babul Ali IND Kamalpur LOST
Imran Hussain AIUDF Kamalpur LOST
Sisir Kr. Kakati SUCI(C) Kamalpur LOST
Jyotsna Choudhury IND Kamalpur LOST
Jamshed Ali AITC Rangiya LOST
Ghanashyam Kalita INC Rangiya WON
Maheswar Basumatary BPF Rangiya LOST
Ananta Deka CPM Rangiya LOST
Pradip Thakuria BJP Rangiya LOST
Kamal Das IND Rangiya LOST
Khasnur Ahmed AIUDF Rangiya LOST
Dhani Ram Baro IND Rangiya LOST
Babul Baro IND Rangiya LOST
Emmanuel Mosahary BPF Tamulpur WON
Parmeswar Baskey BJP Tamulpur LOST
Chandi Basumatary INC Tamulpur LOST
Padum Bahadur Chouhan AGP Tamulpur LOST
Satya Nath Kalita AITC Tamulpur LOST
Derhagra Mochahary IND Tamulpur LOST
Dr. Alaka Sarma AGP Nalbari LOST
Rabin Misra CPM Nalbari LOST
Anjan Barman AITC Nalbari LOST
Sabitri Deka SUCI(C) Nalbari LOST
Dilip Saikia BJP Nalbari LOST
Dipika Dutta IND Nalbari LOST
Jayanta Malla Baruah INC Nalbari WON
Nanda Medhi IND Nalbari LOST
Madan Kalita IND Nalbari LOST
Taijuddin Ahmed NCP Nalbari LOST
Pulakesh Barua AGP Barkhetry LOST
Diban Deka BJP Barkhetry LOST
Bhumidhar Barman INC Barkhetry WON
Mumtaz Uddin Ahmed AIUDF Barkhetry LOST
Manoj Kumar Deka AITC Barkhetry LOST
Chandra Mohan Patowary AGP Dharmapur LOST
Atul Sarma BJP Dharmapur LOST
Nilamani Sen Deka INC Dharmapur WON
Syed Mizanur Rahman AIUDF Dharmapur LOST
Renu Kakati AITC Dharmapur LOST
Rekha Rani Das Boro AGP Barama LOST
Kumud Das BJP Barama LOST
Maneswar Brahma BPF Barama WON
Pani Ram Rabha INC Barama LOST
Phulen Baro IND Barama LOST
Bikram Singh Brahma INC Chapaguri LOST
Tijen Basumatary AGP Chapaguri LOST
Hitesh Basumatary BPF Chapaguri WON
Santiuse Kujur INC Panery LOST
Kamali Basumatari BPF Panery WON
Swarnalata Chaliha SUCI(C) Panery LOST
Kumud Chandra Das IND Panery LOST
Balen Sarania AIUDF Panery LOST
Tulsi Kujur IND Panery LOST
Phungswrang Bodosa IND Panery LOST
Hitesh Sarmah IND Panery LOST
Ratneswar Rabha AITC Panery LOST
Pabitra Deka IND Kalaigaon LOST
Shri Maheswar Baro BPF Kalaigaon WON
Sri Rupa Rani Bhuyan INC Kalaigaon LOST
Mridul Deka BJP Kalaigaon LOST
Jitendra Chaliha SUCI(C) Kalaigaon LOST
Sri Mukunda Ram Choudhury AGP Kalaigaon LOST
Sri Ramesh Ch Deka AITC Kalaigaon LOST
Sri Powal Ch Bora AIUDF Kalaigaon LOST
Jutipran Pathak IND Kalaigaon LOST
Sri Kuladhar Saharia BJP Sipajhar LOST
Shri Binanda Saikia INC Sipajhar WON
Dr Zoii Nath Sarmah IND Sipajhar LOST
Sri Mukut Sarma AGP Sipajhar LOST
Paheswari Barua SUCI(C) Sipajhar LOST
Munna Ahmed AIUDF Sipajhar LOST
Sadek Ali SAP Sipajhar LOST
Amiya Deka AITC Sipajhar LOST
Nripendra Mohah Das BJP Mangaldoi LOST
Basanta Das INC Mangaldoi WON
Sri Mahendra Das AIUDF Mangaldoi LOST
Sri Hiren Das AGP Mangaldoi LOST
Sri Surama Das AITC Mangaldoi LOST
Delwar Hussain BPF Dalgaon LOST
Pradip Ghosh BJP Dalgaon LOST
Md Mohibur Rahman AITC Dalgaon LOST
Md Ilias Ali INC Dalgaon WON
Abdul Kuddush AGP Dalgaon LOST
Mazibur Rahman AIUDF Dalgaon LOST
Bisti Kumar Basumatary INC Udalguri LOST
Rihon Daimari BPF Udalguri WON
Sarat Basumatary BJP Udalguri LOST
Bhramon Baglari IND Udalguri LOST
Dr. Deva Kanta Ramchiary AITC Udalguri LOST
Jitu Kissan INC Majbat LOST
Rakheswar Brahma BPF Majbat WON
Karendra Basumatary IND Majbat LOST
Keshab Baruah BJP Majbat LOST
Kishori Mohan Das IND Majbat LOST
Rimish Linda IND Majbat LOST
Suresh Mahatoo IND Majbat LOST
Satya Ranjan Singha AITC Majbat LOST
Junuma Boro CPM Dhekiajuli LOST
Habul Chakraborty INC Dhekiajuli WON
Umesh Saikia IND Dhekiajuli LOST
Apurba Kumar Bhattacharjee AGP Dhekiajuli LOST
Bibek Borah BPF Dhekiajuli LOST
Batash Orang BJP Dhekiajuli LOST
Bina Daimari IND Dhekiajuli LOST
Sri Ganesh Kumar Limbu BJP Borchalla LOST
Sri Tanka Bahadur Rai INC Borchalla WON
Ratul Kumar Nath AGP Borchalla LOST
Karuna Kanta Medhi AIUDF Borchalla LOST
Abdul Suttar SP Borchalla LOST
Shri Ritu Baran Sarmah BJP Tezpur LOST
Sri Mahendra Bhuyan NCP Tezpur LOST
Shri Bizit Saikia AITC Tezpur LOST
Sri Brindaban Goswami AGP Tezpur LOST
Shri Rajen Borthakur INC Tezpur WON
Shri Manik Gogoi AIUDF Tezpur LOST
Shri Santanu Mahanta IND Tezpur LOST
Md Mia Hussain IND Tezpur LOST
Shri Rabin Tamuli CPM Rangapara LOST
Md Abbas Khan IND Rangapara LOST
Md Sahidur Rahman AIUDF Rangapara LOST
Shri Bhimananda Tanti INC Rangapara WON
Bijoy Tiru AGP Rangapara LOST
Niranjan Nath BJP Rangapara LOST
Shri Manoj Kumar Tamuli NCP Rangapara LOST
Jayanti Nayak Saikia SAP Rangapara LOST
Shri Karan Minz JMM Rangapara LOST
Shri Bijoy Mukharjee AITC Rangapara LOST
Khem Raj Chetri CPM Sootea LOST
Sri Padma Hazarika AGP Sootea WON
Rajesh Sarmah BJP Sootea LOST
Hiranya Bora INC Sootea LOST
Prem Newar BPF Sootea LOST
Dhaneswar Basumatary IND Sootea LOST
Arun Chandra Roy IND Sootea LOST
Md. Nurjamal Sarkar INC Biswanath WON
Shri Prabin Hazarika AGP Biswanath LOST
Shri Diganta Ghatowal BJP Biswanath LOST
Abdul Rajek IND Biswanath LOST
Hifzur Rahman AIUDF Biswanath LOST
Kalyan Kumar Deori Bharali AITC Biswanath LOST
Shri Biswajeet Goswami IND Bihali LOST
Shri Ranjit Dutta BJP Bihali LOST
Pallab Lochan Das INC Bihali WON
Malay Das AIUDF Bihali LOST
Smti Monika Bora INC Gahpur WON
Kamal Kurmi BPF Gahpur LOST
Sri Utpal Borah IND Gahpur LOST
Sri Bhupen Kumar Borah AGP Gahpur LOST
Milan Ch Kakati BJP Gahpur LOST
Sri Uttam Gowala JMM Gahpur LOST
Sankar Jyoti Kutum IND Gahpur LOST
Bibekananda Dalai INC Jagiroad WON
Bhaba Kanta Bharali AIUDF Jagiroad LOST
Bubul Das AGP Jagiroad LOST
Jugal Kishore Saikia AITC Jagiroad LOST
Sailesh Das BJP Jagiroad LOST
Abuddin Ahmed AITC Marigaon LOST
Bireswar Medhi AGP Marigaon LOST
Prahlad Chandra Bhuyan BJP Marigaon LOST
Jonjonali Baruah INC Marigaon WON
Munin Mahanta CPI Marigaon LOST
Anupam Boruah AIUDF Marigaon LOST
Mileswar Patar IND Marigaon LOST
Dr. Nazrul Islam INC Laharighat WON
Kamrul Hussain Choudhury AGP Laharighat LOST
Farook Rahman Khan AIUDF Laharighat LOST
Romeo Deka BJP Laharighat LOST
Wahida Begum IND Laharighat LOST
Umesh Chandra Das AGP Raha LOST
Suryya Kumar Das BJP Raha LOST
Dilip Das AITC Raha LOST
Guneswar Das AIUDF Raha LOST
Thuleswar Das CPI(ML)(L) Raha LOST
Pijush Hazarika INC Raha WON
Dr. Idris Ali INC Dhing LOST
Aminul Islam AIUDF Dhing WON
Mustafa Shahidul Islam AITC Dhing LOST
Nur Mohammad AGP Dhing LOST
Anjumoni Deka JD(U) Dhing LOST
Mamani Borah AGP Batadraba LOST
Gautam Bora INC Batadraba WON
Matiur Rahman AIUDF Batadraba LOST
Dilwar Ahmed NCP Batadraba LOST
Jatin Bhuyan CPI Batadraba LOST
Hariqul Islam SP Batadraba LOST
Kusum Kumar Mahanta BJP Batadraba LOST
Biswajyoti Saikia AITC Batadraba LOST
Abdul Aziz IND Rupahihat LOST
Dharmaraj Hazarika BJP Rupahihat LOST
Salma Jesmin INC Rupahihat LOST
Samsul Alam NCP Rupahihat LOST
Mazibur Rahman AIUDF Rupahihat WON
Nurul Haque Mohammad Farhad AGP Rupahihat LOST
Mostafa Hussain AITC Rupahihat LOST
Girindra Kumar Baruah AGP Nowgong LOST
Ripunjoy Bora NCP Nowgong LOST
Dr. Durlav Chandra Chamua INC Nowgong WON
Abdul Awal Bhuyan AITC Nowgong LOST
Deva Kumar Saikia BJP Nowgong LOST
Nurul Amin Chowdhury AIUDF Nowgong LOST
Gitanjali Deka IND Nowgong LOST
Arup Saikia IND Nowgong LOST
Nurul Islam IND Nowgong LOST
Prafulla Kumar Mahanta AGP Barhampur WON
Suresh Borah INC Barhampur LOST
Nirmal Bora BJP Barhampur LOST
Sonaram Bora SUCI(C) Barhampur LOST
Manik Ullah NCP Barhampur LOST
Abdul Malek Dhali AIUDF Barhampur LOST
Chandra Kamal Bora AITC Barhampur LOST
Sri Prafulla Kumar Mahanta AGP Samaguri LOST
Pinki Mirdha AITC Samaguri LOST
Tahida Sultana Sarkar AIUDF Samaguri LOST
Rockybul Hussain INC Samaguri WON
Hem Kanta Mazumdar IND Samaguri LOST
Pawan Panika IND Samaguri LOST
Tapan Kumar Borah INC Kaliabor LOST
Keshab Mahanta AGP Kaliabor WON
Ditumoni Gogoi CPI(ML)(L) Kaliabor LOST
Harekrishna Mahato BJP Kaliabor LOST
Promode Bhuyan CPI Kaliabor LOST
Manab Jyoti Mahanta NCP Kaliabor LOST
Biren Mirdha IND Kaliabor LOST
Nazmul Alam Laskar BJP Jamunamukh LOST
Shafiqur Rahman NCP Jamunamukh LOST
Mohammed Sirajuddin Ajmal AIUDF Jamunamukh WON
Rejaul Karim Chowdhury INC Jamunamukh LOST
Wazid Ali IND Jamunamukh LOST
Bodor Uddin IND Jamunamukh LOST
Kowshik Ghosh IND Jamunamukh LOST
Benudhar Bora IND Jamunamukh LOST
Sunti Bora AITC Jamunamukh LOST
Abul Hussain IND Jamunamukh LOST
Md Nurul Amin IND Jamunamukh LOST
Jogneshwar Das CPM Hojai LOST
Dr. Ardhendu Kumar Dey INC Hojai WON
Shiladitya Dev BJP Hojai LOST
Debashish Dutta AITC Hojai LOST
Dr Aditya Langthasa AIUDF Hojai LOST
Arun Deb IND Hojai LOST
Deba Prasad Chauhan IND Hojai LOST
Abdul Karim AIMF Hojai LOST
Narayan Chandra Bhowmik AGP Hojai LOST
Idris Ali AGP Lumding LOST
Sushil Dutta BJP Lumding LOST
Swapan Kar AIUDF Lumding WON
Ashim Majumder IND Lumding LOST
Md. Azharul Hoque IND Lumding LOST
Shefali Dey INC Lumding LOST
Tankeswar Kakoti IND Lumding LOST
Uma Bhowmick AITC Lumding LOST
Mukut Patar IND Lumding LOST
Jiten Gogoi IND Bokakhat LOST
Bolo Bora CPI Bokakhat LOST
Atul Bora AGP Bokakhat LOST
Arun Phukan INC Bokakhat WON
Mridul Saika NCP Bokakhat LOST
Deba Pradip Bora BJP Bokakhat LOST
Bir Kumar Chetry AITC Bokakhat LOST
Aklius Tirkey INC Sarupathar WON
Afchana Begum NCP Sarupathar LOST
Dinesh Bhilwaria BJP Sarupathar LOST
Binod Gowala AGP Sarupathar LOST
Rizaul Haque AITC Sarupathar LOST
Dip Borbora IND Sarupathar LOST
Nani Ram Tanti IND Sarupathar LOST
Debajit Bora BJP Golaghat LOST
Amiyo Kumar Borah AGP Golaghat LOST
Ajanta Neog INC Golaghat WON
Debeswar Bora AITC Golaghat LOST
Amrit Ballav Goswami NCP Golaghat LOST
Mridul Kumar Dutta BJP Khumtai LOST
Dipali Borah IND Khumtai LOST
Bismita Gogoi INC Khumtai WON
Upashana Gogoi AGP Khumtai LOST
Satya Dev Sahu IND Khumtai LOST
Probin Kumar Rajkhowa IND Khumtai LOST
Smti Sushila Hazarika AGP Dergaon LOST
Mridupaban Das BJP Dergaon LOST
Aroti Hazarika Kachari INC Dergaon WON
Rajib Das AITC Dergaon LOST
Hitendra Nath Goswami AGP Jorhat LOST
Rana Goswami INC Jorhat WON
Karabi Chakraborty BJP Jorhat LOST
Sarifun Nisha AITC Jorhat LOST
Sri Padmeswar Doley IND Majuli LOST
Sri Premadhar Doley IND Majuli LOST
Sri Rajib Lochon Pegu INC Majuli WON
Smti Anamika Doley BJP Majuli LOST
Kula Das CPI Titabar LOST
Sri Tarun Gogoi INC Titabar WON
Subodh Dutta AIUDF Titabar LOST
Dilip Gogoi IND Titabar LOST
Kaminish Deori BJP Titabar LOST
Montu Moni Dutta AGP Titabar LOST
Manashi Bordoloi NCP Titabar LOST
Biren Gogoi AITC Titabar LOST
Santanu Kumar Gogoi BJP Mariani LOST
Rupjyoti Kurmi INC Mariani WON
Alak Kumar Ghose AITC Mariani LOST
June Tanti IND Mariani LOST
Sanjib Gogoi IND Mariani LOST
Dulen Nayak AGP Mariani LOST
Jiten Tanti CPI(ML)(L) Teok LOST
Jitu Hazarika BJP Teok LOST
Membar Gogoi INC Teok WON
Runu Saikia NCP Teok LOST
Jayajyoti Gogoi AITC Teok LOST
Hemanta Kalita AGP Teok LOST
Prodip Hazarika AGP Amguri LOST
Anjan Dutta INC Amguri WON
Raj Kumar Duwarah AIFB Amguri LOST
Anup Gogoi BJP Amguri LOST
Jayanta Gogoi AIUDF Amguri LOST
Manik Dutta AITC Amguri LOST
Sri Drupad Borgohain CPI Nazira LOST
Sri Debabrata Saikia INC Nazira WON
Ajit Hazarika NCP Nazira LOST
Md. Sofiquddin Ahmed AIUDF Nazira LOST
Syed Abdul Rakim BJP Nazira LOST
Nikhil Suklabaidya BJP Ratabari LOST
Priyada Ranjan Mallick AIUDF Ratabari LOST
Moon Swarnakar AGP Ratabari LOST
Ragendra Ch. Das CPI Ratabari LOST
Amaresh Roy AITC Ratabari LOST
Nirmal Mallick SP Ratabari LOST
Munilal Rabidas SUCI(C) Ratabari LOST
Ananda Sankar Mallah IND Ratabari LOST
Parikshit Roy IND Ratabari LOST
Pradip Bania IND Ratabari LOST
Bijoy Prasad Mallah IND Ratabari LOST
Kartik Sena Sinha AIUDF Patharkandi LOST
Kripesh Ranjan Dasgupta CPM Patharkandi LOST
Monilal Gowala INC Patharkandi WON
Sukhendu Shekhar Dutta BJP Patharkandi LOST
Debangshu Nath SUCI(C) Patharkandi LOST
Main Uddin Choudhury SP Patharkandi LOST
Rupam Nandi Purkayastha AITC Patharkandi LOST
Nikhil Kumar Sen IND Patharkandi LOST
Abdul Muqtadir Choudhury AIUDF Karimganj North LOST
Kamalakhya Dey Purkayastha INC Karimganj North WON
Nazrul Islam Choudhury AGP Karimganj North LOST
Mission Ranjan Das BJP Karimganj North LOST
Satyajit Paul Purkayastha (Sajal) CPI Karimganj North LOST
Piklu Das SUCI(C) Karimganj North LOST
Akshay Suklabaidya IND Karimganj North LOST
Sad Uddin IND Karimganj North LOST
Nitai Deb IND Karimganj North LOST
Baharul Islam Choudhury IND Karimganj North LOST
Bikash Kanti Roy IND Karimganj North LOST
Sath Kari Saha IND Karimganj North LOST
Sahab Uddin Choudhury IND Karimganj North LOST
Azizur Rahman Talukdar AGP Karimganj South LOST
Sipra Goon BJP Karimganj South LOST
Siddeque Ahmed INC Karimganj South WON
Dr. K.M. Baharul Islam AIUDF Karimganj South LOST
Abdul Hamid IND Karimganj South LOST
Bappon Nath IND Karimganj South LOST
Nezam Uddin IND Karimganj South LOST
Ramkrishna Namasudra IND Karimganj South LOST
Taj Uddin IND Karimganj South LOST
Abdul Malik IND Karimganj South LOST
Abdur Rahim Khan IND Karimganj South LOST
Amirul Hussain IND Karimganj South LOST
Mrs Juri Konwar IND Nazira LOST
Jogen Mohan BJP Mahmara LOST
Nitya Gogoi IND Mahmara LOST
Rajen Gogoi NCP Mahmara LOST
Sarat Saikia INC Mahmara WON
Hiranya Kumar Konwar AGP Mahmara LOST
Mohesh Ghatowar IND Mahmara LOST
Horen Borgohain AIFB Mahmara LOST
Rashadul Haque AITC Mahmara LOST
Anup Singh Rajpuruhit BJP Sonari LOST
Krishna Kanta Gogoi IND Sonari LOST
Sarat Barkataky INC Sonari WON
Monil Bokalial AGP Sonari LOST
Rajendra Buragohain JMM Sonari LOST
Bimala Prasad Phukon AITC Sonari LOST
Lakhi Narayan Gogoi IND Sonari LOST
Siba Prasad Bodra BJP Thowra LOST
Lila Jyoti Phukan AGP Thowra LOST
Kushal Dowari IND Thowra LOST
Sushanta Borgohain INC Thowra WON
Promode Chandra Gogoi CPI Sibsagar LOST
Pranabjit Chaliha AGP Sibsagar LOST
Pranab Gogoi INC Sibsagar WON
Jayanta Rajkonwar BJP Sibsagar LOST
Amanuddin Ahmed AIUDF Sibsagar LOST
Saikh Mujibur Rahman NCP Sibsagar LOST
Pradip Pachani AITC Sibsagar LOST
Bhupen Kumar Borah INC Bihpuria WON
Prafulla Bora NCP Bihpuria LOST
Kesharam Bora AGP Bihpuria LOST
Hiuen Basumatary AITC Bihpuria LOST
Kishore Deori IND Bihpuria LOST
Muhiram Basumatari IND Bihpuria LOST
Dhruba Bania BJP Bihpuria LOST
Probin Bora IND Bihpuria LOST
Premadhar Bora IND Bihpuria LOST
Eunus Ali IND Naobaicha LOST
Rao Gajendra Singh BJP Naobaicha LOST
Sanjay Raj Subba INC Naobaicha WON
Mamun Imadadul Haque Chowdhury AIUDF Naobaicha LOST
Sultan Mehdi IND Naobaicha LOST
Dr. Pradip Kr Patra IND Naobaicha LOST
Jayanta Khound IND Naobaicha LOST
Suchil Bori SUCI(C) Naobaicha LOST
Phanidhar Baruah AGP Naobaicha LOST
Badrul Islam IND Karimganj South LOST
Rupak Nath IND Karimganj South LOST
Nazrul Islam IND Karimganj South LOST
Abdul Monnan IND Karimganj South LOST
Mahbub Ahmed Khan IND Karimganj South LOST
Mostak Ahmed IND Karimganj South LOST
Liakat Ali IND Karimganj South LOST
Tapu Roy IND Karimganj South LOST
Siddeque Ahmed IND Karimganj South LOST
Alal Uddin IND Karimganj South LOST
Ranjit Namasudra IND Karimganj South LOST
Hifjur Rahman IND Karimganj South LOST
Biswarup Bhattacharjee BJP Badarpur LOST
Jamal Uddin Ahmed INC Badarpur WON
Helal Uddin Choudhury AIUDF Badarpur LOST
Fakar Uddin Ali Ahmed NCP Badarpur LOST
Hazi Fakar Uddin AITC Badarpur LOST
Md Mainul Islam IND Badarpur LOST
Mrityunjoy Chakraborty IND Hailakandi LOST
Kamrul Islam Barbhuiya IND Hailakandi LOST
Salim Uddin Barbhuiya AIUDF Hailakandi LOST
Gias Uddin Mazumder IND Hailakandi LOST
Anowar Hussain Mazmder IND Hailakandi LOST
Jalanta Sengupta AGP Hailakandi LOST
Subrata Kumar Nath BJP Hailakandi LOST
Anowar Uddin Barlaskar IND Hailakandi LOST
Gulam Mustafa Choudhury IND Hailakandi LOST
Sushil Paul SUCI(C) Hailakandi LOST
Matiur Rahman Barbhuiya IND Hailakandi LOST
Sual Ahmed Mazumder IND Hailakandi LOST
Babul Mia Mazumder IND Hailakandi LOST
Abdul Muhib Mazumder INC Hailakandi WON
Abjal Haque Choudhury IND Hailakandi LOST
Sahab Uddin Choudhury IND Hailakandi LOST
Siraj Uddin Mazumder IND Hailakandi LOST
Kamal Uddin Choudhury AITC Hailakandi LOST
Hilal Uddin Mazumder IND Hailakandi LOST
Joybrata Roy IND Hailakandi LOST
Gautam Roy INC Katlicherra WON
Joydipa Paul BJP Katlicherra LOST
Gias Uddin Laskar IND Katlicherra LOST
Nazrul Haque Mazarbhuiyan AGP Katlicherra LOST
Jyotish Chandra Dey AIUDF Katlicherra LOST
Anil Nath IND Katlicherra LOST
Himangshu Das IND Katlicherra LOST
Sahab Uddin Laskar IND Katlicherra LOST
Sahab Uddin Barbhuiya IND Algapur LOST
Motiur Rahman Barbhuiya IND Algapur LOST
Sahidul Alam Choudhury AGP Algapur WON
Rahul Roy INC Algapur LOST
Sudip Kumar Deb BJP Algapur LOST
Abdul Jalil Laskar IND Algapur LOST
Kaidul Alam Saha IND Algapur LOST
Altaf Hussain Laskar IND Algapur LOST
Jamal Uddin Choudhury IND Algapur LOST
Swapan Sen IND Algapur LOST
Ikramul Hoque Barbhuiya IND Algapur LOST
Mohir Uddin Choudhury IND Algapur LOST
Khalil Uddin Barbhuiya IND Algapur LOST
Nurul Hoque Laskar IND Algapur LOST
Chayan Dey IND Algapur LOST
Sahidul Alom Choudhury IND Algapur LOST
Parimal Kanti Paul CPM Silchar LOST
Sushmita Dev INC Silchar WON
Rajdeep Roy BJP Silchar LOST
Tushar Kanti Purkayastha SUCI(C) Silchar LOST
Fakrul Islam Mazumder AGP Silchar LOST
Dhrubajyoti Gupta AITC Silchar LOST
Dibakar Bhattacharjee AIUDF Silchar LOST
Rajdeep Deb Roy IND Silchar LOST
Kamal Das IND Silchar LOST
Amrit Lal Das IND Silchar LOST
Shekhar Roy IND Silchar LOST
Moharam Ali Laskar SUCI Sonai LOST
Anwar Hussain Laskar SP Sonai LOST
Md. Zilani Hoque Laskar IND Sonai LOST
Audesh Kumar Singh BJP Sonai LOST
Jabarut Alom Choudhury AIUDF Sonai LOST
Fidel Choudhury AIFB Sonai LOST
Dwijamani Sinha IND Sonai LOST
Fuzail Ahmed Laskar IND Sonai LOST
Altaf Hussain Laskar IND Sonai LOST
Ramij Uddin Mazumder AITC Sonai LOST
Rashid Ahmed Mazumder AGP Sonai LOST
Anamul Haque INC Sonai WON
Samsur Rohman Choudhury IND Sonai LOST
Pranay Bardhan SUCI(C) Dholai LOST
Parimal Suklabaidya BJP Dholai LOST
Girindra Mallik INC Dholai WON
Rathindra Das Laskar AIUDF Dholai LOST