Himachal Pradesh Top Banner

Himachal Pradesh State Assembly Elections 2012 Candidate List

Candidate Name Party Name Constituency Lead/Trail
KISHAN CHAND BSP CHURAH (SC) LOST
SURINDER BHARDWAJ INC CHURAH (SC) LOST
HANS RAJ BJP CHURAH (SC) WON
KISHORI LAL BSP BHARMOUR (ST) LOST
JIA LAL BJP BHARMOUR (ST) LOST
THAKUR SINGH BHARMOURI INC BHARMOUR (ST) WON
MADAN LAL BARYAL NCP BHARMOUR (ST) LOST
MAHINDER SINGH IND BHARMOUR (ST) LOST
BAL KRISHAN CHAUHAN BJP CHAMBA WON
NOOR DEEN BSP CHAMBA LOST
PAWAN NAYYAR INC CHAMBA LOST
RATTAN CHAND CPI CHAMBA LOST
RUMESH KUMAR SP CHAMBA LOST
ANITA THAKUR IND CHAMBA LOST
CHANDU LAL THAKUR IND CHAMBA LOST
RAJ SINGH IND CHAMBA LOST
ASHA KUMARI INC DALHOUSIE WON
TILAK RAJ CPI DALHOUSIE LOST
PARAS RAM BSP DALHOUSIE LOST
RENU CHADHA BJP DALHOUSIE LOST
SHALENDER THAKUR IND DALHOUSIE LOST
KALU RAM BSP BHATTIYAT LOST
KULDEEP SINGH PATHANIA INC BHATTIYAT LOST
BIKRAM SINGH JARYAL BJP BHATTIYAT WON
SUDESH KUMARI CPI(M) BHATTIYAT LOST
BHUPINDER SINGH IND BHATTIYAT LOST
SUSHIL KUMAR IND BHATTIYAT LOST
AJAY MAHAJAN INC NURPUR WON
RANBIR SINGH NIKKA BJP NURPUR LOST
SALI RAM BSP NURPUR LOST
NARINDER SINGH PATHANIA HSP NURPUR LOST
RAKESH PATHANIA IND NURPUR LOST
KAMAL KISHORE INC INDORA (SC) LOST
TILAK RAJ NCP INDORA (SC) LOST
PIARA SINGH BSP INDORA (SC) LOST
REETA DEVI BJP INDORA (SC) LOST
SUKHBINDER KUMAR BHJP INDORA (SC) LOST
MANOHAR DHIMAN IND INDORA (SC) WON
MALENDER RAJAN IND INDORA (SC) LOST
OM PRAKASH BSP FATEHPUR LOST
BALDEV THAKUR BJP FATEHPUR LOST
SUJAN SINGH PATHANIA INC FATEHPUR WON
DR. ASHOK KUMAR SOMAL IND FATEHPUR LOST
PAWAN SINGH IND FATEHPUR LOST
PANKAJ SHARMA IND FATEHPUR LOST
RAMESH DUTT IND FATEHPUR LOST
SUDHA SUSHANT IND FATEHPUR LOST
AMAN KUMAR NCP JAWALI LOST
ARJUN SINGH BJP JAWALI LOST
NEERAJ BHARTI INC JAWALI WON
RAVI KUMAR BSP JAWALI LOST
KULDEEP SINGH JARYAL HSP JAWALI LOST
RAVINDER SINGH HLP JAWALI LOST
PRABHAT SINGH IND JAWALI LOST
SHUSHIL SHARMA IND JAWALI LOST
SANJAY KUMAR GULERIA IND JAWALI LOST
RAVINDER SINGH BJP DEHRA WON
RAJINDER SINGH RANA INC DEHRA LOST
SUSHMA DEVI NCP DEHRA LOST
HARI OM BSP DEHRA LOST
DURGESH HLP DEHRA LOST
MOHAN LAL HSP DEHRA LOST
RAJ KUMAR AITC DEHRA LOST
SULEKHA DEVI SP DEHRA LOST
ASHWANI KUMAR IND DEHRA LOST
OMKAR CHAND THAKUR IND DEHRA LOST
YOG RAJ IND DEHRA LOST
RAJINDER SINGH CHAWLA IND DEHRA LOST
RAJESH KUMAR IND DEHRA LOST
VIJAY KUMAR IND DEHRA LOST
SATISH KUMAR IND DEHRA LOST
JOGO RAM BSP JAISINGHPUR (SC) LOST
YADVINDER GOMA INC JAISINGHPUR (SC) WON
JITENDER KUMAR SP JAISINGHPUR (SC) LOST
BACHAN SINGH HLP JAISINGHPUR (SC) LOST
VIJAY KUMAR LJP JAISINGHPUR (SC) LOST
GIRDHARI SINGH IND JAISINGHPUR (SC) LOST
DINESH KUMAR IND JAISINGHPUR (SC) LOST
RAVINDER (Ravi Dhiman) IND JAISINGHPUR (SC) LOST
ASHOK KUMAR KATOCH CPI(M) SULLAH LOST
JAGJIWAN PAUL INC SULLAH WON
VIPIN SINGH PARMAR BJP SULLAH LOST
SANJAY KUMAR BSP SULLAH LOST
KISHAN CHAND SP SULLAH LOST
DEEPAK NAG HLP SULLAH LOST
BRIJ LAL AITC SULLAH LOST
MANOJ KUMAR LJP SULLAH LOST
CHARAN DASS CHOUDHARY CPI NAGROTA LOST
PINKI DEVI BSP NAGROTA LOST
G.S. BALI INC NAGROTA WON
CHAUDHARY MANGAL SINGH BJP NAGROTA LOST
MULKH RAJ SHARMA HSP NAGROTA LOST
COL. SHAKTI CHAND AITC NAGROTA LOST
SATISH KUMAR LJP NAGROTA LOST
ARUN KUMAR IND NAGROTA LOST
AMAN GULERIA CPI KANGRA LOST
VIJAY KUMAR BSP KANGRA LOST
CHOUDHARY SURENDER KUMAR INC KANGRA LOST
SANJAY CHAUDHARY BJP KANGRA LOST
RAM NIWAS YADAV SP KANGRA LOST
RAM SWAROOP HSP KANGRA LOST
PAWAN KAJAL IND KANGRA WON
Dr. RAJESH SHARMA IND KANGRA LOST
BANARSI DASS DOGRA BSP SHAHPUR LOST
VIJAY SINGH INC SHAHPUR LOST
SARVEEN BJP SHAHPUR WON
KUSHAL KUMAR SP SHAHPUR LOST
BALBIR SINGH HLP SHAHPUR LOST
VIPIN KUMAR LJP SHAHPUR LOST
NAND LAL IND SHAHPUR LOST
KISHAN KAPOOR BJP DHARAMSHALA LOST
GULSHAN KUMAR NCP DHARAMSHALA LOST
JAGDISH CHAND CPI(M) DHARAMSHALA LOST
SUDERSHAN ANGARIA BSP DHARAMSHALA LOST
RAMA MAHENDRA HSP PALAMPUR LOST
RAJEEV JAMWAL AITC PALAMPUR LOST
SUNIL KUMAR LJP PALAMPUR LOST
DHANI RAM IND PALAMPUR LOST
NARINDER JAMWAL IND PALAMPUR LOST
KISHORI LAL INC BAIJNATH (SC) WON
MULAK RAJ BJP BAIJNATH (SC) LOST
VIJAY KUMAR NCP BAIJNATH (SC) LOST
SHASHI PAL BSP BAIJNATH (SC) LOST
ASHOK KUMAR LJP BAIJNATH (SC) LOST
UDHO RAM HLP BAIJNATH (SC) LOST
OM PRAKASH HSP BAIJNATH (SC) LOST
TILAK RAJ IND BAIJNATH (SC) LOST
RAVI THAKUR INC LAHAUL & SPITI (ST) WON
Dr. RAM LAL MARKANDA BJP LAHAUL & SPITI (ST) LOST
VIJAY BSP LAHAUL & SPITI (ST) LOST
GURDASS LJP LAHAUL & SPITI (ST) LOST
BALDEV SINGH AITC LAHAUL & SPITI (ST) LOST
ANITA VERMA INC SUJANPUR LOST
URMIL THAKUR BJP SUJANPUR LOST
PARVEEN KUMAR BSP SUJANPUR LOST
RAJ KUMAR LJP SUJANPUR LOST
PARVEEN KUMAR IND SUJANPUR LOST
PARVEEN KUMAR GUPTA IND SUJANPUR LOST
RAJINDER SINGH IND SUJANPUR WON
ANIL MANKOTIA CPI(M) HAMIRPUR LOST
NARINDER THAKUR INC HAMIRPUR LOST
PREM KUMAR DHUMAL BJP HAMIRPUR WON
VIPAT RAJ BSP HAMIRPUR LOST
AVNEESH SHARMA HSP HAMIRPUR LOST
NAVEEN SINGH SP HAMIRPUR LOST
ASHISH KUMAR IND HAMIRPUR LOST
INDER DUTT LAKHANPAL INC BARSAR WON
OM PRAKASH JASWAL BSP BARSAR LOST
BALDEV SHARMA BJP BARSAR LOST
PRAKASH CHAND AITC BARSAR LOST
SATISH KUMAR HLP BARSAR LOST
PIAR SINGH BHOGAL IND BARSAR LOST
BATTAN SINGH IND BARSAR LOST
VIJAY AGNIHOTRI BJP NADAUN WON
SUKHVINDER SINGH SUKHU INC NADAUN LOST
BABU RAM MANDIAL HLP NADAUN LOST
KULDEEP KUMAR INC CHINTPURNI (SC) WON
BALBIR SINGH BJP CHINTPURNI (SC) LOST
BHAGWAN DASS JASSAL BSP CHINTPURNI (SC) LOST
BALWANT SINGH AITC CHINTPURNI (SC) LOST
RAM LOK HLP CHINTPURNI (SC) LOST
HARMESH CHAND SSH CHINTPURNI (SC) LOST
GURBUX RAI THAKUR BSP GAGRET LOST
RAKESH KALIA INC GAGRET WON
SUSHIL KUMAR KALIA BJP GAGRET LOST
KRISHAN GOPAL HSP GAGRET LOST
NARINDER SINGH PARMAR HLP GAGRET LOST
SSH GAGRET LOST
SHIV KUMAR AITC GAGRET LOST
RAMAN KUMAR JASSAL IND GAGRET LOST
RAM KRISHAN SANDHU IND GAGRET LOST
LAKSHMI JARIYAL IND GAGRET LOST
MUKESH AGNIHOTRI INC HAROLI WON
MUKESH CHOUDHARY BSP HAROLI LOST
RAM KUMAR BJP HAROLI LOST
LEKH RAJ KHANNA LJP HAROLI LOST
SANJIV PHANDA AITC HAROLI LOST
KAMAL DUTT BSP UNA LOST
GURNAM SINGH CPI(M) UNA LOST
SATPAL SINGH RAIZADA INC UNA LOST
SATPAL SINGH SATTI BJP UNA WON
OM PRAKASH RATTAN AITC UNA LOST
RAJ KUMAR IND UNA LOST
RAMESH CHAND BSP KUTLEHAR LOST
RAM DASS INC KUTLEHAR LOST
VIRENDER KANWAR BJP KUTLEHAR WON
BRAHAM DASS SP KUTLEHAR LOST
MAHINDER PAL AITC KUTLEHAR LOST
SUNITA HLP KUTLEHAR LOST
SANDEEP SHARMA HSP KUTLEHAR LOST
ANUP CHAND BHATIA BSP JHANDUTA (SC) LOST
Dr. BEERU RAM KISHORE INC JHANDUTA (SC) LOST
RIKHI RAM BJP JHANDUTA (SC) WON
KASHMIR SINGH HLP JHANDUTA (SC) LOST
ADVOCATE VIJAY KUMAR KAUSHAL IND JHANDUTA (SC) LOST
JITENDER KUMAR BSP GHUMARWIN LOST
RAJINDER GARG BJP GHUMARWIN LOST
RAJESH DHARMANI INC GHUMARWIN WON
KARAM DEV DHARMANI HLP GHUMARWIN LOST
NAND LAL AITC GHUMARWIN LOST
KASHMIR SINGH IND GHUMARWIN LOST
RAKESH KUMAR CHOPRA IND GHUMARWIN LOST
NAND LAL BSP BILASPUR LOST
BUMBER THAKUR INC BILASPUR WON
SURESH CHANDEL BJP BILASPUR LOST
KUSHAL SHARMA SSH BILASPUR LOST
DAULAT RAM HLP BILASPUR LOST
JITENDER CHANDEL IND BILASPUR LOST
K.D. LAKHANPAL IND BILASPUR LOST
KRISHAN KUMAR CPI SHRI NAINA DEVIJI LOST
BHOLA RAM BSP SHRI NAINA DEVIJI LOST
RANDHIR SHARMA BJP SHRI NAINA DEVIJI WON
RAM LAL THAKUR INC SHRI NAINA DEVIJI LOST
PURAN CHAND BHATIA IND SHRI NAINA DEVIJI LOST
HOSHIAR SINGH IND SHRI NAINA DEVIJI LOST
GURDASS RAM BSP ARKI LOST
GOVIND RAM SHARMA BJP ARKI WON
BHAGAT SINGH NCP ARKI LOST
RAM KRISHAN CPI(M) ARKI LOST
SANJAY INC ARKI LOST
BRIJ LAL HSP ARKI LOST
AMAR CHAND PAL IND ARKI LOST
ASHA PARIHAR IND ARKI LOST
PAWAN KUMAR IND ARKI LOST
RAJ KUMARI IND ARKI LOST
VIJAY SINGH IND ARKI LOST
ANANT RAM BSP NALAGARH LOST
KRISHAN LAL THAKUR BJP NALAGARH WON
LAKHVINDER SINGH RANA INC NALAGARH LOST
GURNAM SINGH SP NALAGARH LOST
GURBAX SINGH CHAUHAN LJP NALAGARH LOST
POLA RAM HLP NALAGARH LOST
RAM KUMAR INC DOON WON
ROOP SINGH BSP DOON LOST
VINOD KUMARI BJP DOON LOST
DALJEET SINGH HLP DOON LOST
AMAR SINGH THAKUR IND DOON LOST
DARSHAN SINGH IND DOON LOST
PARAMJEET SINGH IND DOON LOST
DHANI RAM SHANDIL INC SOLAN (SC) WON
RAJESH KUMAR BSP SOLAN (SC) LOST
KUMARI SHEELA BJP SOLAN (SC) LOST
OM PRAKASH HLP SOLAN (SC) LOST
PREM SINGH HSP SOLAN (SC) LOST
RAJESH KUMAR AITC SOLAN (SC) LOST
MOHAN LAL CHAUHAN IND SOLAN (SC) LOST
HIRA NAND KASHYAP IND SOLAN (SC) LOST
KARAM DASS CPI KASAULI (SC) LOST
JANAKI RAM CHAUHAN NCP KASAULI (SC) LOST
RAJA RAM BSP KASAULI (SC) LOST
DR. RAJIV SAIJAL BJP KASAULI (SC) WON
VINOD SULTANPURI INC KASAULI (SC) LOST
RAM SWAROOP AITC KASAULI (SC) LOST
SAKUN CHAUHAN SP KASAULI (SC) LOST
GANGU RAM MUSAFIR INC PACHHAD (SC) LOST
RAM RATTAN NCP PACHHAD (SC) LOST
SHANTI DEVI BSP PACHHAD (SC) LOST
SURESH KUMAR BJP PACHHAD (SC) WON
DESH RAJ HLP PACHHAD (SC) LOST
RANGI RAM AITC PACHHAD (SC) LOST
KUTUB DEEN KHAN BSP NAHAN LOST
KUSH PARMAR INC NAHAN LOST
DR RAJIV BINDAL BJP NAHAN WON
VIJAY KUMAR SP NAHAN LOST
SHAYAMA SHARMA HLP NAHAN LOST
LJP NAHAN LOST
RAJESH KUMAR BSP SRI RENUKAJI (SC) LOST
VINAY KUMAR INC SRI RENUKAJI (SC) WON
SATPAL CPI(M) SRI RENUKAJI (SC) LOST
HIRDAYA RAM BJP SRI RENUKAJI (SC) LOST
ONKAR SINGH INC PAONTA SAHIB LOST
BUDH RAM BSP PAONTA SAHIB LOST
SUKH RAM BJP PAONTA SAHIB LOST
KIRNESH JUNG IND PAONTA SAHIB WON
SARVAR ALI IND PAONTA SAHIB LOST
KEDAR SINGH JINDAN NCP SHILLAI LOST
NATHU RAM BSP SHILLAI LOST
BALDEV SINGH TOMAR BJP SHILLAI WON
HARI RAM SHASTRI CPI(M) SHILLAI LOST
HARSHWARDHAN CHAUHAN INC SHILLAI LOST
SEEMA BJP CHOPAL LOST
Dr. SUBHASH CHAND MANGLATE INC CHOPAL LOST
HARI CHAND BSP CHOPAL LOST
RAMLA DEVI LJP CHOPAL LOST
RAJENDER SINGH AITC CHOPAL LOST
BALBIR SINGH VERMA IND CHOPAL WON
RAKESH VERMA BJP THEOG LOST
RAKESH SINGHA CPI(M) THEOG LOST
VIDYA INC THEOG WON
VINAY KUMAR BSP THEOG LOST
PRAMOD KUMAR SHARMA AITC THEOG LOST
RAM LAL SHARMA IND THEOG LOST
ROSHAN LAL IND THEOG LOST
ANIRUDH SINGH INC KASUMPTI WON
KULDEEP SINGH TANWAR CPI(M) KASUMPTI LOST
DHARAM PAL SHARMA BSP KASUMPTI LOST
PREM SINGH BJP KASUMPTI LOST
KHUSHI RAM BALANATAH HLP KASUMPTI LOST
JAGDISH KUMAR CHANDEL SP KASUMPTI LOST
DINESHWAR DUTT IND KASUMPTI LOST
VIJAY JAYOTI IND KASUMPTI LOST
TIKENDER SINGH PANWAR CPI(M) SHIMLA LOST
DR. RADHA RAMAN SHASTRI NCP SHIMLA LOST
SITA RAM DHIMAN BSP SHIMLA LOST
SURESH BHARDWAJ BJP SHIMLA WON
HARISH INC SHIMLA LOST
SURINDER KUMAR HSP SHIMLA LOST
TARSEM BHARTI IND SHIMLA LOST
ISHWAR ROHAL BJP SHIMLA RURAL LOST
RAVI KUMAR BSP SHIMLA RURAL LOST
VIRBHADRA SINGH INC SHIMLA RURAL WON
KUSHAL RAJ HSP SHIMLA RURAL LOST
GAURAV SHARMA HLP SHIMLA RURAL LOST
PREM CHAND THAKUR IND SHIMLA RURAL LOST
NARINDER BRAGTA BJP JUBBAL KOTKHAI LOST
RAM KAMAL KESTA BSP JUBBAL KOTKHAI LOST
ROHIT THAKUR INC JUBBAL KOTKHAI WON
LOKINDER CHAUHAN IND JUBBAL KOTKHAI LOST
CHET RAM BSP RAMPUR (SC) LOST
NAND LAL INC RAMPUR (SC) WON
PREM SINGH DRAIK BJP RAMPUR (SC) LOST
NIJU RAM HLP RAMPUR (SC) LOST
PRAKASH ANDTA BSP ROHRU (SC) LOST
BALAK RAM NEGI BJP ROHRU (SC) LOST
MOHAN LAL BRAKTA INC ROHRU (SC) WON
BALWAN SINGH LJP ROHRU (SC) LOST
RATTAN DASS HLP ROHRU (SC) LOST
BADRI PRASAD IND ROHRU (SC) LOST
KAILASH CHAND BSP KINNAUR (ST) LOST
JAGAT SINGH NEGI INC KINNAUR (ST) WON
TEJWANT SINGH NEGI BJP KINNAUR (ST) LOST
SUNDER DEV NEGI NCP KINNAUR (ST) LOST
CHET RAM NEGI HLP KINNAUR (ST) LOST
SUDHIR SHARMA INC DHARAMSHALA WON
CHINTA HAR AITC DHARAMSHALA LOST
BAL RAJ SHARMA SP DHARAMSHALA LOST
SURAKSHA DEVI LJP DHARAMSHALA LOST
ATUL BHARDWAJ IND DHARAMSHALA LOST
AMAR DASS IND DHARAMSHALA LOST
ASHWANI KAJAL CHAUDHARY IND DHARAMSHALA LOST
KAMLA PATIYAL IND DHARAMSHALA LOST
NARESH PAL SINGH IND DHARAMSHALA LOST
SUBHASH CHAND SHUKLA IND DHARAMSHALA LOST
ASHOK KUMAR BSP PALAMPUR LOST
PARVEEN KUMAR BJP PALAMPUR LOST
BRIJ BEHARI LAL BUTAIL INC PALAMPUR WON
DULO RAM HLP PALAMPUR LOST
LOT RAMA THAKUR SSH KULLU LOST
PREM LATA THAKUR IND KULLU LOST
KARAN SINGH INC BANJAR WON
KHIMI RAM BJP BANJAR LOST
NARAYAN SINGH CPI(M) BANJAR LOST
TEJA SINGH LJP BANJAR LOST
PARAS RAM IND BANJAR LOST
KISHORI LAL BJP ANNI (SC) LOST
KHUB RAM INC ANNI (SC) WON
JAI SINGH JOSHI BSP ANNI (SC) LOST
NAND LAL HLP ANNI (SC) LOST
ISHWAR DASS IND ANNI (SC) LOST
CHET RAM BSP KARSOG (SC) LOST
MANSA RAM INC KARSOG (SC) WON
HIRA LAL BJP KARSOG (SC) LOST
CHAMAN LAL CHAUHAN IND KARSOG (SC) LOST
MAST RAM IND KARSOG (SC) LOST
RAKESH KUMAR BJP SUNDERNAGAR LOST
LEKH RAM BSP SUNDERNAGAR LOST
SOHAN LAL INC SUNDERNAGAR WON
CHET RAM IND SUNDERNAGAR LOST
ROOP SING IND SUNDERNAGAR LOST
TEK CHAND DOGRA INC NACHAN (SC) LOST
ROSHAN LAL THAKURAL BSP NACHAN (SC) LOST
VINOD KUMAR BJP NACHAN (SC) WON
KHEM RAJ HLP NACHAN (SC) LOST
DAMODAR SINGH IND NACHAN (SC) LOST
BIMLA DEVI IND NACHAN (SC) LOST
JAGDISH KUMAR CPI(M) SERAJ LOST
JAI RAM THAKUR BJP SERAJ WON
TARA THAKUR INC SERAJ LOST
SUNDER LAL BSP SERAJ LOST
KAUL SINGH INC DARANG WON
CHUNI LAL BSP DARANG LOST
JAWAHAR LAL BJP DARANG LOST
KAPIL DEV HLP DARANG LOST
PARMA NAND BHJP DARANG LOST
GIRDHARI LAL IND DARANG LOST
KUSHAL BHARDWAJ CPI(M) JOGINDERNAGAR LOST
GULAB SINGH THAKUR BJP JOGINDERNAGAR WON
JAGDISH BISHT NCP JOGINDERNAGAR LOST
THAKUR SURENDER PAL INC JOGINDERNAGAR LOST
HET SINGH VERMA BSP JOGINDERNAGAR LOST
RAKESH PALSRA AITC JOGINDERNAGAR LOST
SURINDER SINGH THAKUR LJP JOGINDERNAGAR LOST
AJAY DHARWAL IND JOGINDERNAGAR LOST
CHANDER SHEKHAR INC DHARAMPUR LOST
MAHENDER SINGH BJP DHARAMPUR WON
HARI DASS PRAJAPATI BSP DHARAMPUR LOST
ABHIMANU HLP DHARAMPUR LOST
SAJU RAM HND DHARAMPUR LOST
SURENDER KUMAR AITC DHARAMPUR LOST
SURESH KUMAR BARWAL IND DHARAMPUR LOST
ANIL KUMAR INC MANDI WON
CHANDER MANI BSP MANDI LOST
DURGA DUTT BJP MANDI LOST
DESH RAJ CPI MANDI LOST
KAMAL KISHORE AITC MANDI LOST
KRISHAN SINGH LJP MANDI LOST
HARISH KUMAR HLP MANDI LOST
CHET RAM IND MANDI LOST
SHYAM LAL IND MANDI LOST
HEM SINGH IND MANDI LOST
INDER SINGH BJP BALH (SC) LOST
PARSHOTHAM RAM BSP BALH (SC) LOST
PARAS RAM CPI(M) BALH (SC) LOST
PRAKASH CHOUDHARY INC BALH (SC) WON
NETAR SINGH HLP BALH (SC) LOST
PADAM SINGH HSP BALH (SC) LOST
SHAKUNTALA DEVI AITC BALH (SC) LOST
MAHANT RAM IND BALH (SC) LOST
SANJAY KUMAR SUREHALI IND BALH (SC) LOST
INDER SINGH BJP SARKAGHAT WON
KASHMIR SINGH BSP SARKAGHAT LOST
RANGILA RAM RAO INC SARKAGHAT LOST
AJAY KUMAR AITC SARKAGHAT LOST
KAMAR SINGH HLP SARKAGHAT LOST
SHIV KUMAR SP SARKAGHAT LOST
KISHOR KUMAR IND SARKAGHAT LOST
JAGDISH CHAND IND SARKAGHAT LOST
MOTI RAM IND SARKAGHAT LOST
ISHWAR DASS DHIMAN BJP BHORANJ (SC) WON
RAMESH CHAND INC BHORANJ (SC) LOST
LAL SINGH MASTANA BSP BHORANJ (SC) LOST
PAWAN KUMAR HLP BHORANJ (SC) LOST
DHANI RAM SHUKLA IND BHORANJ (SC) LOST
SHAMSHER SINGH IND LAHAUL & SPITI (ST) LOST
GOVIND SINGH THAKUR BJP MANALI LEADING
JEET RAM BSP MANALI TRAILING
BHUVNESHWAR GAUR INC MANALI TRAILING
BIR CHAND THAKUR HLP MANALI TRAILING
BUDH RAM SHARMA IJP MANALI TRAILING
DHARAM VEER IND MANALI TRAILING
RAM SINGH BJP KULLU LOST
SARITA BSP KULLU LOST
SUNDER SINGH THAKUR INC KULLU LOST
MAHESHWAR SINGH HLP KULLU WON
HARPAL SINGH JASWAL IND DEHRA LOST
NIKHIL RAJOUR INC JASWAN-PRAGPUR LOST
BIKRAM SINGH BJP JASWAN-PRAGPUR WON
RAJINDER SINGH BSP JASWAN-PRAGPUR LOST
DINESH KUMAR HSP JASWAN-PRAGPUR LOST
NAVEEN DHIMAN HLP JASWAN-PRAGPUR LOST
BHAG SINGH RANA SP JASWAN-PRAGPUR LOST
RAJINDER KAMAR AITC JASWAN-PRAGPUR LOST
OM PRAKASH IND JASWAN-PRAGPUR LOST
PRAKASH CHAND BSP JAWALAMUKHI LOST
RAMESH CHAND BJP JAWALAMUKHI LOST
SANJAY RATTAN INC JAWALAMUKHI WON
DR. MADHU GUPTA AITC JAWALAMUKHI LOST
MOHINDER SINGH IND JAWALAMUKHI LOST
ATMA RAM BJP JAISINGHPUR (SC) LOST