ibnlive » Politics

UP poll: List of successful candidates

ibnlive.com
Jun 20, 2007 at 02:47pm IST

Michelin - Drivers Wanted
You are just a Click away from
Driving a Racing Car in Sepang!

New Delhi: In the Uttar Pradesh Assembly elections, Mayawati-led Bahujan Samaj Party (BSP) has emerged as majority party with 208 seats out of 402 seats, for which polling was held.

Soon after her landslide victory, BSP chief Mayawati on Friday fired the first salvo against archrival and Mulayam saying all illegal actions during the Samajwadi Party regime would be probed.

Mulayam Singh Yadav-led Samajwadi Party has emerged as distant second with only 97 seats.

PM IN WAITING: Follwoing her landslide victory, Mayawati is all set to form government of her own.

Mulayam has conceded his defeat and submitted his resignation on Friday.

In a media conference outside the state's Raj Bhawan, Mulayam Mulayam targeted the Election Commission, blaming it for his party's defeat in the UP elections.

While BJP alliance able to win 50 seats, Congress managed to win only 21seats. Other parties and independents emerged victorious in 26 seats.

Following is the full list of successful candidates as published by the Election Commission.

Ac No.

Constituency Name

Party

Candidate Name

1

Seohara

BSP

YASH PAL SINGH

2

Dhampur

BSP

ASHOK KUMAR RANA

3

Afzalgarh

BSP

MUHAMMAD GAZI

4

Nagina

BSP

OMWATI DEVI

5

Nazibabad

BSP

SHEESH RAM

6

Bijnor

BSP

SHAHNAWAZ S/O BADRUJAMA

7

Chandpur

BSP

IQBAL

8

Kanth

BSP

RIZWAN AHMAD KHAN

9

Amroha

Samajwadi Party

MEHBOOB ALI

10

Hasanpur

BSP

FERHAT HASAN

11

Gangeshwari

BJP

HARPAL SINGH

12

Sambhal

Samajwadi Party

IQBAL MEHMOOD

13

Bahjoi

BSP

AQEEL-UR-RAHMAN KHAN

14

Chandausi

BSP

GIRISH CHANDRA

15

Kunderki

BSP

AKBAR HUSAIN

16

Moradabad West

BJP

RAJEEV CHANNA

17

Moradabad

Samajwadi Party

SANDEEP AGRAWAL

18

Moradabad Rural

Samajwadi Party

USMANUL HAQ

19

Thakurdwara

BSP

VIJAY KUMAR URF VIJAY YADAV

20

Suar Tanda

Samajwadi Party

NAWAB KAZIM ALI KHAN ALIAS NAVAID MIAN

21

Rampur

Samajwadi Party

MOHD. AZAM KHAN

22

Bilaspur

Congress

SANJAY KAPOOR

23

Shahabad

BJP

KASHI RAM

24

Bisauli

Rashtriya Parivartan Dal

UMLESH YADAV

25

Gunnaur

Samajwadi Party

MULAYAM SINGH YADAV

26

Sahaswan

Rashtriya Parivartan Dal

DHRAM PAL YADAV DP YADAV

27

Bilsi

BSP

YOGENDRA SAGAR URF ANU

28

Budaun

BJP

MAHESH CHANDRA

29

Usehat

BSP

MUSLIM KHAN

30

Binawar

Bharatiya Jan Shakti

RAM SEVAK SINGH

31

Dataganj

BSP

SINOD KUMAR SHAKYA (DEEPU BHAIYA)

32

Aonla

BSP

RADHA KRISHNA

33

Sunha

Samajwadi Party

DHARMENDRA KUMAR KASHYAP

34

Faridpur

BSP

VIJAY PAL SINGH

35

Bareilly Cantonment

BSP

VIRENDRA SINGH

36

Bareilly City

BJP

RAJESH AGARWAL

37

Nawabganj

Samajwadi Party

BHAGWAT SARAN GANGWAR

38

Bhojipura

BSP

SHAZIL ISLAM ANSARI

39

Kawar

Samajwadi Party

SULTAN BEG

40

Baheri

BJP

CHHATRA PAL SINGH

41

Pilibhit

Samajwadi Party

RIAZ AHMAD

42

Barkhera

BJP

SUKH LAL

43

Bisalpur

BSP

ANIS AHMAD KHAN URF PHOOL BABU

44

Puranpur

BSP

ARSHAD KHAN

45

Powayan

Samajwadi Party

MITHLESH

46

Nigohi

BSP

ROSHAN LAL

47

Tilhar

Samajwadi Party

RAJESH YADAV

48

Jalalabad

BSP

NEERAJ KUSHWAHA

49

Dadraul

BSP

AVADHESH KUMAR VERMA

50

Shahjahanpur

BJP

SURESH KUMAR KHANNA

51

Mohamdi

BJP

KRISHNA RAJ

52

Haiderabad

Samajwadi Party

ARVIND GIRI

53

Paila

BSP

RAJESH KUMAR

54

Lakhimpur

Samajwadi Party

DR. KAUSHAL KISHORE

55

Srinagar

Samajwadi Party

R.A.USMANI

56

Nighasan

Samajwadi Party

KRISHNA GOPAL PATEL

57

Dhaurehra

BSP

AWASTHI BALA PRASHAD

58

Behta

Samajwadi Party

MAHENDRA KUMAR SINGH

59

Biswan

BSP

NIRMAL VERMA

60

Mahmudabad

Samajwadi Party

NARENDRA SINGH

61

Sidhauli

BSP

DR. HARGOVIND BHARGAVA

62

Laharpur

BSP

MOHD. JASMIR ANSARI

63

Sitapur

Samajwadi Party

RADHEY SHYAM JAISWAL

64

Hargaon

BSP

RAMHET BHARTI

65

Misrikh

Samajwadi Party

ANOOP KUMAR

66

Machhrehta

Samajwadi Party

RAM PAL RAJVANSHI

67

Beniganj

BSP

RAM PAL VERMA

68

Sandila

BSP

ABDUL MANNAN

69

Ahirori

BSP

VIRENDRA KUMAR

70

Hardoi

Samajwadi Party

NARESH CHANDRA AGARWAL

71

Bawan

BSP

RAJESWARI

72

Pihani

BSP

DAUD AHMAD

73

Shahabad

BSP

ASHIF

74

Bilgram

Bahujan Samaj Party

UPRENDA TIWARI

75

Mallawan

BSP

KRISHNA KUMAR SINGH ALIAS SATISH VERMA

76

Bangarmau

Samajwadi Party

KULDEEP SINGH SENGAR

77

Safipur

Samajwadi Party

SUDHIR KUMAR

78

Unnao

Samajwadi Party

DEEPAK KUMAR

79

Hadha

Samajwadi Party

SUNDAR LAL LODHI

80

Bhagwantnagar

BSP

KRIPA SHANKAR SINGH

81

Purwa

Samajwadi Party

UDAY RAJ

82

Hasanganj

BSP

RADHELAL

83

Malihabad

Samajwadi Party

GAURI SHANKAR

84

Mahona

BSP

NAKUL DUBEY

85

Lucknow East

BJP

VIDYA SAGAR GUPTA

86

Lucknow West

Bharatiya Janata Party

LAL JI TANDON

87

Lucknow Central

BJP

SURESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

88

Lucknow Cantonment

BJP

SURESH CHANDRA TIWARI

89

Sarojininagar

BSP

MOHD.IRSHAD KHAN

90

Mohanlalganj

Rashtriya Swabhimaan Party

R.K.CHAUDHARY

91

Bachhrawan

Congress

RAJA RAM

92

Tiloi

Samajwadi Party

MAYANKESHWAR SHARAN SINGH

93

Rae Bareli

Independent

AKHILESH KUMAR SINGH

94

Sataon

Congress

SHIV GANESH

95

Sareni

Congress

ASHOK KUMAR SINGH

96

Dalmau

Congress

AJAY PAL SINGH

97

Salon

Congress

SHIV BALAK PASI

98

Kunda

Independent

RAGHURAJ PRATAP SINGH

99

Bihar

Independent

VINOD KUMAR

100

Rampur Khas

Congress

PRAMOD KUMAR

101

Gadwara

BSP

BRIJESH SAURABH

102

Pratapgarh

BSP

SANJAY

103

Birapur

BSP

RAM SIROMANI SHUKLA

104

Patti

BJP

RAJENDRA PRATAP SINGH ALISH MOTI SINGH

106

Gauriganj

BSP

CHANDRA PRAKASH

107

Jagdishpur

Congress

RAM SEWAK

108

Issauli

Samajwadi Party

CHANDRA BHADRA SINGH

109

Sultanpur

Samajwadi Party

ANOOP SANDA

110

Jaisinghpur

BSP

OM PRAKASH (O.P.SINGH)

111

Chanda

BSP

VINOD KUMAR

112

Kadipur

BSP

BHAGELU RAM

113

Katehari

BSP

DHARM RAJ NISHAD

114

Akbarpur

BSP

RAM ACHAL RAJBHAR

115

Jalalpur

BSP

SHER BAHADUR

116

Jahangirganj

BSP

TRIBHUWAN DUTT

117

Tanda

BSP

LAL JI VERMA

118

Ayodhya

BJP

LALLU SINGH

119

Bikapur

Bahujan Samaj Party

JITENDRA KUMAR BABLU BHAIYA

120

Milkipur

BSP

ANAND SEN

121

Sohawal

Samajwadi Party

AWADHESH PRASAD

122

Rudauli

Samajwadi Party

ABBAS ALI ZAIDI ALIAS RUSHDI MIAN

123

Dariyabad

Samajwadi Party

RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH

124

Siddhaur

BSP

DHARMI RAWAT

125

Haidergarh

Samajwadi Party

ARVIND KUMAR SINGH GOPE

126

Masauli

BSP

FAREED MAHFOOZ KIDWAI

127

Nawabganj

BSP

SANGRAM SINGH

128

Fatehpur

BSP

KM. MEETA GAUTAM

129

Ramnagar

BSP

AMRESH KUMAR

130

Kaiserganj

BSP

GULAM MOHAMMAD KHAN

131

Fakharpur

BSP

KRISHANA KUMAR

132

Mahsi

BJP

SURESHWAR SINGH

133

Nanpara

BSP

WARIS ALI

134

Charda

Samajwadi Party

SHABBIR AHMAD

135

Bhinga

BSP

DADDAN

136

Bahraich

Samajwadi Party

DR. VIQAR AHMED SHAH

137

Ikauna

BSP

RAM SAGAR AKELA

138

Gainsari

BSP

ALAUDDIN

139

Tulsipur

BJP

KAUSHLENDRA NATH YOGI

140

Balrampur

BSP

DHIRENDRA PRATAP SINGH

141

Utraula

BJP

SHYAMLAL

142

Sadullanagar

Samajwadi Party

ARIF ANWAR HASMI

143

Mankapur

Samajwadi Party

RAM BISHUN AZAD

144

Mujehna

Samajwadi Party

NANDITA SHUKLA

145

Gonda

BSP

MOH. JALIL KHAN

146

Katra Bazar

Samajwadi Party

BAIJ NATH DUBEY

147

Colonelganj

Congress

AJAY PRATAP SINGH ALIS LALLA BAIYA

148

Dixir

BSP

RAMESH CHANDRA

149

Harraiya

Samajwadi Party

RAJ KISHORE SINGH

150

Captainganj

BSP

RAM PRASAD CHAUDHARY

151

Nagar East

BSP

DOODHRAM

152

Basti

BSP

JEETENDRA KUMAR

153

Ramnagar

BSP

RAJENDRA PRASAD CHAUDHERY

154

Domariaganj

BSP

TAUFIQUE AHMAD

155

Itwa

Samajwadi Party

MATA PRASAD PANDEY

156

Shohratgarh

Congress

CHAUDHARI RAVIND PRATAP

157

Naugarh

Congress

ISHWAR CHANDRA SHUKLA

158

Bansi

Samajwadi Party

LAL JI YADAV

159

Khesraha

BSP

MOHAMMAD TABIS KHAN

160

Menhdawal

Samajwadi Party

ABDUL KALAM

161

Khalilabad

BSP

BHAGWANDAS

162

Hainsarbazar

Samajwadi Party

DASHARATH PRASAD CHAUHAN

163

Bansgaon

BSP

SADAL PRASAD

164

Dhuriapar

Samajwadi Party

RAJENDRA SINGH URF PAHALWAN SINGH

165

Chillupar

BSP

RAJESH TRIPATHI

166

Kauriram

BSP

AMBIKA

167

Mundera Bazar

Congress

MADHO PRASAD

168

Pipraich

BSP

JAMUNA NISAD

169

Gorakhpur

BJP

DR. RADHA MOHAN DAS AGRAWAL

170

Maniram

BJP

VIJAY BAHADUR YADAV

171

Sahjanwa

Independent

YASHPAL SINGH RAVAT

172

Paniara

BSP

FATEH BAHADUR

173

Pharenda

BJP

BAJRANG BAHADUR SINGH

174

Lakshmipur

Samajwadi Party

AMAR MANI

175

Siswa

BJP

AVNINDRA NATH DWEDI ALLIES MAHANT DUBEY

176

Maharajganj

Samajwadi Party

SRIPATI

177

Shyam Deurwa

Samajwadi Party

JANARADAN PRASAD OJHA

178

Naurangia

BJP

SHAMBHU CHAUDHARY

179

Ramkola

BJP

JASWANT SINGH ALIAS ATUL

180

Hata

BJP

RAMAPATI ALIAS RAMAKANT

181

Padrauna

Congress

KUWAR RATANJIT PRATAP NARAYAN SINGH

182

Seorahi

Samajwadi Party

DR. P.K. RAI

183

Fazilnagar

Samajwadi Party

VISHVA NATH

184

Kasia

Samajwadi Party

BRAHMA SHANKAR

185

Gauri Bazar

BSP

PRAMOD SINGH

186

Rudrapur

BSP

SURESH

187

Deoria

Samajwadi Party

DEENANATH KUSHWAHA

188

Bhatpar Rani

Samajwadi Party

KAMESWAR UPADHYAY

189

Salempur

Samajwadi Party

CHOUDHARI FASIHA VASEER

190

Barhaj

BSP

RAM PRASAD JAISAWAL

191

Natthupur

BSP

UMESH PANDAY

192

Ghosi

BSP

PHAGOO

193

Sagri

Samajwadi Party

SARVESH KUMAR SINGH SIPU

194

Gopalpur

BSP

SHYAM NARAYAN

195

Azamgarh

Samajwadi Party

DURGA PRASAD YADAV

196

Nizamabad

BSP

ANGAD YADAV

197

Atraulia

BSP

SURENDRA PRASAD MISHRA

198

Phulpur

Samajwadi Party

ARUN KUMAR YADAV

199

Saraimir

Samajwadi Party

BHOLA

200

Mehnagar

BSP

VIDYA CHAUDHARY

201

Lalganj

BSP

SUKHDEO

202

Mubarakpur

Bahujan Samaj Party

CHANDRADEO

203

Mohammadabad Gohna

BSP

RAJENDRA KUMAR

204

Mau

Independent

MUKHTAR ANSARI

205

Rasra

BSP

GHOORA RAM

206

Siar

BSP

KEDARNATH VERMA

207

Chilkahar

Samajwadi Party

SANATAN

208

Sikandarpur

BSP

SHRIBHAGWAN

209

Bansdih

BSP

SHIV SHANKER

210

Doaba

BSP

SUBHASH

211

Ballia

BSP

MANJU

212

Kopachit

Samajwadi Party

AMBIKA CHAUDHARY

213

Zahoorabad

BSP

KALICHARAN

214

Mohammadabad

Samajwadi Party

SIBAGTULLA ANSARI

215

Dildarnagar

BSP

PASHUPATI

216

Zamania

BSP

RAJ KUMAR

217

Ghazipur

Samajwadi Party

SAIYYADA SHADAB FATIMA

218

Jakhania

BSP

VIJAY KUMAR

219

Sadat

BSP

AMERIKA

220

Saidpur

BSP

DINANATH PANDEY

221

Dhanapur

BSP

SUSHIL KUMAR

222

Chandauli

BSP

SHARDA PRASAD

223

Chakia

BSP

JITENDRA KUMAR

224

Mughalsarai

Samajwadi Party

RAM KISHUN

225

Varanasi Cantonment

BJP

DR. JYOTASANA SHRIVASTAV

226

Varanasi South

BJP

SHYAM DEO ROY CHAUDHARY DADA

227

Varanasi North

Samajwadi Party

HAJI ABDUL SAMAD ANSARI

228

Chiraigaon

BSP

UDAI LAL MAURYA

229

Kolasla

BJP

AJAY RAI

230

Gangapur

Samajwadi Party

SURENDRA SINGH PATEL

231

Aurai

BSP

RANG NATH MISHRA

232

Gyanpur

Samajwadi Party

VIJAY KUMAR

233

Bhadohi

BSP

ARCHANA SAROJ

234

Barsathi

BSP

RAVINDRA NATH TRIPATHI

235

Mariahu

BSP

DR. K.K. SACHAN

236

Kerakat

BSP

BIRAJU RAM

237

Beyalsi

BSP

JAGDISH NARAIN

238

Jaunpur

Samajwadi Party

JAVED ANSARI

239

Rari

Janata Dal (United)

DHANANJAY SINGH

240

Shahganj

Samajwadi Party

JAGDISH SONKAR

241

Khutahan

Samajwadi Party

SHAILENDRA YADAV LALAI

242

Garwara

BJP

SEEMA

243

Machhlishahr

BSP

SUBHASH PANDEY

245

Robertsganj

BSP

SATYA NARAYAN JAISAL

247

Chunar

BJP

OM PRAKASH SINGH

248

Majhwa

BSP

DR. RAMESH CHAND BIND

249

Mirzapur

Samajwadi Party

KAILASH

250

Chhanvey

BSP

SURYBHAN

251

Meja

BSP

RAJ BALI JAISAL

252

Karchana

BSP

ANAND KUMAR ALIAS COLLECTOR PANDEY

253

Bara

BJP

UDAIBHAN KARWARIA

254

Jhusi

BSP

PRAVEEN PATEL

255

Handia

BSP

RAKESH DHAR TRIPATHI

256

Pratappur

Samajwadi Party

JOKHU LAL YADAV

257

Soraon

BSP

MOHD. MUZTABA SIDDIQI

258

Nawabganj

BSP

GURU PRASAD MAURYA

259

Allahabad North

Congress

ANUGRAH NARAYAN SINGH

260

Allahabad South

BSP

NAND GOPAL GUPTA 'NANDI'

261

Allahabad West

BSP

POOJA PAL

262

Chail

BSP

DAYA RAM

263

Manjhanpur

BSP

INDRAJEET SAROJ

264

Sirathu

BSP

WACHASPATI

265

Khaga

-

Election on May 24

266

Kishunpur

BSP

MURLIDHAR

267

Haswa

BSP

AYODHYA PRASAD PAL

268

Fatehpur

BJP

RADHESHYAM GUPTA

269

Jahanabad

BSP

ADITYA PANDEY

270

Bindki

BSP

SUKHDEV PRASAD VERMA

271

Aryanagar

Samajwadi Party

IRFAN SOLANKI

272

Sisamau

Congress

SANJEEV DARIYABADI

273

Generalganj

BJP

SALIL VISHNOI

274

Kanpur Cantonment

BJP

SATISH MAHANA

275

Govindnagar

Congress

AJAY KAPOOR

276

Kalyanpur

BJP

PREMLATA KATIYAR

277

Sarsaul

Samajwadi Party

ARUNA TOMAR

278

Ghatampur

BSP

RAMPRAKASH KUSHWAHA

279

Bhognipur

BSP

RAGHU NATH PRASAD

280

Rajpur

BSP

MITHLESH KUMARI

281

Sarvankhera

Samajwadi Party

RAM SWAROOP SINGH

282

Chaubepur

BSP

PRATIBHA SHUKLA

283

Bilhaur

BSP

KAMLESH CHANDRA

284

Derapur

BSP

MAHESH CHANDRA

285

Auraiya

BSP

SHAKHAR

286

Ajitmal

BSP

ASHOK KUMAR

287

Lakhana

BSP

BHEEM RAO AMBEDKAR

288

Etawah

Samajwadi Party

MAHENDRA SINGH RAJPUT

289

Jaswantnagar

Samajwadi Party

SHIV PAL SINGH YADAV

290

Bharthana

Samajwadi Party

MULAYAM SINGH YADAV

291

Bidhuna

Samajwadi Party

DHANI RAM

292

Kannauj

Samajwadi Party

ANIL KUMAR

293

Umardha

BSP

KAILASH SINGH RAJPUT

294

Chhibramau

Samajwadi Party

ARVIND SINGH

295

Kamalganj

BSP

TAHIR HUSSAIN SIDDIKI

296

Farrukhabad

Samajwadi Party

VIJAY SINGH

297

Kaimganj

BSP

KULDIP SINGH GANGWAR

298

Mohammdabad

Samajwadi Party

NARENDRA SINGH

299

Manikpur

BSP

DADDU PRASHAD

300

Karwi

BSP

DINESH PRASHAD

301

Baberu

Samajwadi Party

VISHAMBHAR SINGH YADAV

302

Tindwari

Samajwadi Party

VISHAMBHAR PRASAD

303

Banda

Congress

VIVEK KUMAR SINGH

304

Naraini

BSP

PURUSHOTTAM NARESH

305

Hamirpur

Samajwadi Party

ASHOK KUMAR SINGH CHANDEL

306

Maudaha

BSP

BADSHAH SINGH

307

Rath

BSP

CHAUDARI DHOORAM LODHI

308

Charkhari

BSP

ANIL KUMAR AHIRWAR

309

Mahoba

BSP

RAKESH KUMAR

310

Mehroni

BSP

PT. RAM KUMAR TIWARI

311

Lalitpur

BSP

ENGINEER NATHU RAM KUSHWAHA

312

Jhansi

Congress

PRADEEP JAIN ADITYA

313

Babina

BSP

RATAN LAL AHIRWAR

314

Mauranipur

BSP

BHAGWATI PRASAD SAGAR

315

Garoutha

Samajwadi Party

DEEP NARAYAN SINGH

316

Konch

BSP

AJAY SINGH

317

Orai

Congress

VINOD CHATURVEDI

318

Kalpi

BSP

CHHOTE SINGH

319

Madhogarh

BSP

HARI OM

320

Bhongaon

Samajwadi Party

ALOK KUMAR

321

Kishni

Samajwadi Party

KM.SANDHYA

322

Karhal

Samajwadi Party

SOBARAN SINGH

323

Shikohabad

Independent

ASHOK YADAV S/O MAHESHWAR SINGH

324

Jasrana

Independent

RAM PRAKASH YADAV

325

Ghiror

BSP

JAIVIR SINGH

326

Mainpuri

BJP

ASHOK SINGH CHAUHAN

327

Aliganj

BSP

AVADHPAL SINGH YADAV

328

Patiali

BSP

AJAY YADAV

329

Sakit

Samajwadi Party

SURAJ SINGH

330

Soron

BSP

MAMTESH

331

Kasganj

BSP

HASRATULLA

332

Etah

BJP

PRAJAPALAN

333

Nidhauli Kalan

Samajwadi Party

ANIL KUMAR SINGH

334

Jalesar

BJP

KUVER SINGH

335

Firozabad

BSP

NASIR UDDIN

336

Bah

BSP

MADHUSDAN SHARMA

337

Fatehabad

BJP

RAJENDRA SINGH

338

Tundla

BSP

RAKESH BABU

339

Etmadpur

BSP

NARAYAN SINGH

340

Dayalbagh

Jan Morcha

DR.DHARMPAL SINGH

341

Agra Cantonment

BSP

JULFIKAR AHMED BHUTTO

342

Agra East

BJP

JAGAN PRASHAD GARG

343

Agra West

BSP

GUTEYARI LAL DUBES

344

Kheragarh

BSP

BHAGWAN SINGH KUSHWAHA

345

Fatehpur Sikri

BSP

TH. SURAJPAL

346

Goverdhan

Rashtriya Lok Dal

PURAN PRAKASH

347

Mathura

Congress

PRDEEP MATHUR

348

Chhata

BSP

LAXMI NARAYAN

349

Mat

Akhil Bhartiya Loktantrik Congress

SHYAM SUNDER SHARMA

350

Gokul

BSP

RAJ KUMAR RAWAT

351

Sadabad

Rashtriya Lok Dal

DR. ANIL CHAUDHARY

352

Hathras

BSP

RAMVEER UPADHAYAY

353

Sasni

BSP

GENDA LAL CHAUDHARY

354

Sikandara Rao

BJP

YASHPAL SINGH CHAUHAN

355

Gangiri

BJP

RAM SINGH

356

Atrauli

BJP

PREMLATA DEVI

357

Aligarh

Samajwadi Party

ZAMIR ULLAH

358

Koil

BSP

MAHENDRA SINGH

359

Iglas

Rashtriya Lok Dal

BIMLESH SINGH

360

Barauli

BSP

THA JAIVEER SINGH

361

Khair

Rashtriya Lok Dal

SATYA PAL SINGH

362

Jewar

BSP

HORAM SINGH

363

Khurja

BSP

ANIL KUMAR

364

Debai

BSP

SHRI BHAGWAN SHARMA

365

Anupshahr

BSP

GAJENDRA SINGH

366

Siana

BJP

SUNDER SINGH

367

Agota

BJP

VIRENDRA SINGH SIROHI

368

Bulandshahr

BSP

MO. ALEEM KHAN

369

Shikarpur

BSP

VASDEV SINGH

370

Sikandrabad

BSP

VEDRAM BHATI

371

Dadri

BSP

SATVEER SINGH GURJAR

372

Ghaziabad

BJP

SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA

373

Muradnagar

Independent

RAJPAL TYAGI

374

Modinagar

BSP

RAJPAL SINGH

375

Hapur

BSP

DHARAM PAL S/O RAM KISHAN

376

Garhmukteshwar

Samajwadi Party

MADAN CHOUHAN

377

Kithore

Samajwadi Party

SHAHID MANZOOR

378

Hastinapur

BSP

YOGESH VERMA

379

Sardhana

BSP

CHANDRA VEER SINGH

380

Meerut Cantonment

BJP

SATYAPRAKASH AGARWAL

381

Meerut

Uttar Pradesh United Democratic Front

HAJI YAQUB

382

Kharkhauda

BSP

LAKHIRAM NAGAR

383

Siwalkhas

BSP

VINOD KUMAR HARIT

384

Khekra

Rashtriya Lok Dal

MADAN BHAIYA

385

Baghpat

Rashtriya Lok Dal

KAUKAB HAMEED KHAN

386

Barnawa

Rashtriya Lok Dal

SATYANDRA

387

Chaprauli

Rashtriya Lok Dal

DR. AJAY TOMAR

388

Kandhla

BSP

BALVEER

389

Khatauli

BSP

YOGRAJ SINGH

390

Jansath

BSP

YASHWANT

391

Morna

Rashtriya Lok Dal

KADIR RANA

392

Muzaffarnagar

BJP

ASHOK KUMAR KANSAL

393

Charthawal

BSP

ANIL KUMAR

394

Baghra

Congress

PANKAJ KUMAR

395

Kairana

BJP

HUKUM SINGH

396

Thana Bhawan

Rashtriya Lok Dal

ABDUL WARISH KHAN

397

Nakur

BSP

MAHIPAL SINGH

398

Sarsawa

BSP

DR.DHARM SINGH SAINI

399

Nagal

BSP

RAVINDAR KUMAR(MOLHU)

400

Deoband

BSP

MANOJ CHAUDHARY

401

Harora

BSP

JAGPAL

402

Saharanpur

BJP

RAGHAV LAKHAN PAL

403

Muzaffarabad

Independent

IMRAN MASOOD

Latest

More from this section