Fixture & Results

Select League:

LA LIGA
Match
Date - Time
Venue
Results
0
17 Aug-22:30
Anoeta
2:0
1
17 Aug-00:30
José Zorrilla
1:2
2
17 Aug-02:30
Mestalla
1:0
3
18 Aug-22:30
Camp Nou
7:0
4
18 Aug-00:30
El Sadar
1:2
5
18 Aug-00:30
Santiago Bernabéu
2:1
6
18 Aug-02:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
1:3
7
19 Aug-23:30
Estadio de Vallecas
3:0
8
19 Aug-01:30
Balaídos
2:2
9
19 Aug-01:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
2:3
10
23 Aug-23:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
2:2
11
23 Aug-01:30
Anoeta
2:0
12
24 Aug-22:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
1:1
13
24 Aug-00:30
Cornellà-El Prat
3:1
14
24 Aug-02:30
El Madrigal
2:1
15
25 Aug-22:30
Vicente Calderon
5:0
16
25 Aug-00:30
La Rosaleda
0:1
17
25 Aug-00:30
Ciutat de Valencia
0:0
18
25 Aug-02:30
Benito Villamarín
1:2
19
26 Aug-00:30
Los Cármenes
0:1
20
30 Aug-02:30
Estadio de Vallecas
1:2
21
30 Aug-02:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
2:2
22
31 Aug-22:30
Balaídos
1:1
23
31 Aug-00:30
José Zorrilla
1:0
24
31 Aug-02:30
El Sadar
0:3
25
01 Sep-15:30
Santiago Bernabéu
3:1
26
01 Sep-20:30
Cornellà-El Prat
0:0
27
01 Sep-22:30
Anoeta
1:2
28
01 Sep-00:30
Mestalla
2:3
29
01 Sep-00:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
2:2
30
14 Sep-19:30
Vicente Calderon
4:2
31
14 Sep-21:30
Ciutat de Valencia
0:0
32
14 Sep-23:30
Camp Nou
3:2
33
14 Sep-01:30
El Madrigal
2:2
34
15 Sep-15:30
Los Cármenes
0:1
35
15 Sep-20:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
2:1
36
15 Sep-22:30
La Rosaleda
5:0
37
15 Sep-00:30
Benito Villamarín
3:1
38
16 Sep-23:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
0:0
39
16 Sep-01:30
San Mamés
3:2
40
20 Sep-00:30
El Sadar
2:1
41
21 Sep-19:30
Anoeta
0:0
42
21 Sep-21:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
2:2
43
21 Sep-23:30
Estadio de Vallecas
0:4
44
21 Sep-01:30
José Zorrilla
0:2
45
22 Sep-15:30
Benito Villamarín
0:0
46
22 Sep-20:30
Balaídos
0:0
47
22 Sep-22:30
Santiago Bernabéu
4:1
48
22 Sep-00:30
Mestalla
3:1
49
23 Sep-01:30
Cornellà-El Prat
3:2
50
24 Sep-23:30
Camp Nou
4:1
51
24 Sep-23:30
Ciutat de Valencia
1:1
52
24 Sep-01:30
La Rosaleda
2:0
53
24 Sep-01:30
Vicente Calderon
2:1
54
25 Sep-23:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
4:1
55
25 Sep-23:30
Los Cármenes
0:1
56
25 Sep-01:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
1:2
57
26 Sep-23:30
San Mamés
2:1
58
26 Sep-01:30
El Madrigal
2:1
59
26 Sep-01:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
2:0
60
27 Sep-00:30
José Zorrilla
2:2
61
28 Sep-19:30
Mestalla
1:0
62
28 Sep-21:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
0:2
63
28 Sep-23:30
Anoeta
1:1
64
28 Sep-01:30
Santiago Bernabéu
0:1
65
29 Sep-15:30
El Sadar
0:1
66
29 Sep-20:30
Balaídos
0:1
67
29 Sep-22:30
Cornellà-El Prat
0:2
68
29 Sep-00:30
Benito Villamarín
1:0
69
30 Sep-01:30
Los Cármenes
2:0
70
04 Oct-23:30
El Madrigal
3:0
71
04 Oct-01:30
La Rosaleda
0:1
72
05 Oct-19:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
2:1
73
05 Oct-21:30
Estadio de Vallecas
1:0
74
05 Oct-23:30
Ciutat de Valencia
2:3
75
05 Oct-01:30
Camp Nou
4:1
76
06 Oct-15:30
Vicente Calderon
2:1
77
06 Oct-20:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
2:1
78
06 Oct-22:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
3:1
79
06 Oct-00:30
San Mamés
1:1
80
19 Oct-19:30
Santiago Bernabéu
2:0
81
19 Oct-21:30
Mestalla
1:2
82
19 Oct-23:30
El Sadar
0:0
83
19 Oct-01:30
Cornellà-El Prat
1:0
84
20 Oct-15:30
Los Cármenes
0:2
85
20 Oct-20:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
0:1
86
20 Oct-22:30
Benito Villamarín
1:2
87
20 Oct-00:30
José Zorrilla
2:2
88
21 Oct-23:30
Balaídos
0:1
89
21 Oct-01:30
San Mamés
2:0
90
25 Oct-00:30
Estadio de Vallecas
0:3
91
26 Oct-19:30
La Rosaleda
0:5
92
26 Oct-21:30
Camp Nou
2:1
93
26 Oct-23:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
0:1
94
26 Oct-01:30
Ciutat de Valencia
3:0
95
27 Oct-16:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
2:1
96
27 Oct-21:30
El Madrigal
4:1
97
27 Oct-23:30
Anoeta
3:0
98
27 Oct-01:30
Vicente Calderon
5:0
99
28 Oct-02:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
0:1
100
29 Oct-00:30
Cornellà-El Prat
0:0
101
29 Oct-02:30
Balaídos
0:3
102
30 Oct-00:30
Mestalla
1:2
103
30 Oct-00:30
José Zorrilla
2:2
104
30 Oct-02:30
El Sadar
3:1
105
30 Oct-02:30
Santiago Bernabéu
7:3
106
31 Oct-00:30
El Madrigal
0:2
107
31 Oct-00:30
Los Cármenes
1:2
108
31 Oct-02:30
San Mamés
2:2
109
31 Oct-02:30
Benito Villamarín
0:0
110
01 Nov-01:30
Camp Nou
1:0
111
02 Nov-20:30
Anoeta
5:0
112
02 Nov-22:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
1:0
113
02 Nov-00:30
Estadio de Vallecas
2:3
114
02 Nov-02:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
0:1
115
03 Nov-15:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
0:1
116
03 Nov-20:30
Vicente Calderon
2:0
117
03 Nov-22:30
Ciutat de Valencia
0:1
118
03 Nov-00:30
La Rosaleda
3:2
119
04 Nov-01:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
0:1
120
08 Nov-23:30
El Sadar
0:1
121
08 Nov-01:30
Los Cármenes
3:1
122
09 Nov-19:30
Santiago Bernabéu
5:1
123
09 Nov-21:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
1:1
124
09 Nov-23:30
San Mamés
2:1
125
09 Nov-01:30
Balaídos
0:2
126
10 Nov-15:30
Cornellà-El Prat
1:3
127
10 Nov-20:30
Mestalla
2:2
128
10 Nov-22:30
El Madrigal
1:1
129
10 Nov-00:30
Benito Villamarín
1:4
130
22 Nov-00:30
José Zorrilla
0:1
131
23 Nov-19:30
Camp Nou
4:0
132
23 Nov-21:30
Anoeta
4:3
133
23 Nov-23:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
0:5
134
23 Nov-01:30
Vicente Calderon
7:0
135
24 Nov-15:30
Ciutat de Valencia
0:3
136
24 Nov-20:30
Estadio de Vallecas
1:4
137
24 Nov-22:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
2:1
138
24 Nov-00:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
4:0
139
25 Nov-01:30
La Rosaleda
1:2
140
29 Nov-23:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
1:0
141
29 Nov-00:00
El Madrigal
1:1
142
30 Nov-19:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
0:2
143
30 Nov-21:30
Balaídos
3:1
144
30 Nov-23:30
Santiago Bernabéu
4:0
145
30 Nov-01:30
Cornellà-El Prat
1:2
146
01 Dec-15:30
Benito Villamarín
2:2
147
01 Dec-20:30
Los Cármenes
1:2
148
01 Dec-22:30
Mestalla
3:0
149
01 Dec-00:30
San Mamés
1:0
150
13 Dec-00:30
Ciutat de Valencia
2:1
151
14 Dec-19:30
El Sadar
2:2
152
14 Dec-21:30
Estadio de Vallecas
0:2
153
14 Dec-23:30
Camp Nou
2:1
154
14 Dec-01:30
La Rosaleda
1:0
155
15 Dec-15:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
0:0
156
15 Dec-20:30
Anoeta
5:1
157
15 Dec-22:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
1:1
158
15 Dec-00:30
Vicente Calderon
3:0
159
16 Dec-01:30
José Zorrilla
3:0
160
20 Dec-00:00
Manuel Martinez Valero
0:1
161
21 Dec-19:30
El Madrigal
1:2
162
21 Dec-21:30
Benito Villamarín
0:1
163
21 Dec-23:30
Vicente Calderon
3:2
164
21 Dec-01:30
Los Cármenes
1:3
165
22 Dec-15:30
Cornellà-El Prat
4:2
166
22 Dec-20:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
2:5
167
22 Dec-22:30
San Mamés
2:1
168
22 Dec-00:30
Balaídos
1:1
169
22 Dec-00:30
Mestalla
2:3
170
04 Jan-19:30
La Rosaleda
0:1
171
04 Jan-21:30
José Zorrilla
0:0
172
04 Jan-23:30
Mestalla
2:0
173
04 Jan-01:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
3:0
174
05 Jan-15:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
3:0
175
05 Jan-19:30
Camp Nou
4:0
176
05 Jan-21:30
El Sadar
1:0
177
05 Jan-23:30
Anoeta
2:0
178
06 Jan-22:30
Santiago Bernabéu
3:0
179
06 Jan-01:30
Estadio de Vallecas
2:5
180
10 Jan-00:30
Los Cármenes
4:0
181
11 Jan-19:30
San Mamés
6:1
182
11 Jan-21:30
Balaídos
2:1
183
11 Jan-23:30
Vicente Calderon
0:0
184
11 Jan-01:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
1:1
185
12 Jan-15:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
0:1
186
12 Jan-20:30
Benito Villamarín
1:2
187
12 Jan-22:30
Cornellà-El Prat
0:1
188
12 Jan-00:30
Ciutat de Valencia
1:0
189
13 Jan-01:30
El Madrigal
5:1
190
17 Jan-00:30
La Rosaleda
0:0
191
18 Jan-19:30
Benito Villamarín
0:5
192
18 Jan-21:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
2:0
193
18 Jan-23:30
Los Cármenes
0:0
194
18 Jan-01:30
Cornellà-El Prat
1:0
195
19 Jan-15:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
2:2
196
19 Jan-20:30
El Madrigal
2:0
197
19 Jan-22:30
Ciutat de Valencia
1:1
198
19 Jan-00:30
Vicente Calderon
1:1
199
20 Jan-01:30
San Mamés
4:2
200
24 Jan-00:30
Balaídos
4:2
201
25 Jan-19:30
Santiago Bernabéu
2:0
202
25 Jan-21:30
José Zorrilla
1:0
203
25 Jan-23:30
Mestalla
2:2
204
25 Jan-01:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
2:3
205
26 Jan-15:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
1:0
206
26 Jan-20:30
El Sadar
1:5
207
26 Jan-22:30
Estadio de Vallecas
2:4
208
26 Jan-00:30
Camp Nou
3:0
209
27 Jan-01:30
Anoeta
4:0
210
31 Jan-00:30
Los Cármenes
1:2
211
01 Feb-19:30
Camp Nou
2:3
212
01 Feb-21:30
Ciutat de Valencia
0:0
213
01 Feb-23:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
0:0
214
01 Feb-01:30
La Rosaleda
3:2
215
02 Feb-15:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
1:0
216
02 Feb-20:30
Benito Villamarín
2:0
217
02 Feb-22:30
Vicente Calderon
4:0
218
02 Feb-00:30
San Mamés
1:1
219
03 Feb-01:30
El Madrigal
3:1
220
07 Feb-00:30
Cornellà-El Prat
1:0
221
08 Feb-19:30
Mestalla
5:0
222
08 Feb-21:30
Estadio de Vallecas
4:1
223
08 Feb-23:30
Santiago Bernabéu
4:2
224
08 Feb-01:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
2:0
225
09 Feb-15:30
El Sadar
2:0
226
09 Feb-20:30
José Zorrilla
2:2
227
09 Feb-22:30
Anoeta
0:0
228
09 Feb-00:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
1:4
229
10 Feb-01:30
Balaídos
0:0
230
14 Feb-00:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
0:0
231
15 Feb-19:30
Vicente Calderon
3:0
232
15 Feb-21:30
Ciutat de Valencia
1:0
233
15 Feb-23:30
Camp Nou
6:0
234
15 Feb-01:30
El Madrigal
0:2
235
16 Feb-15:30
Los Cármenes
1:0
236
16 Feb-20:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
0:3
237
16 Feb-22:30
San Mamés
1:2
238
16 Feb-00:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
0:0
239
17 Feb-01:30
La Rosaleda
0:1
240
21 Feb-00:30
José Zorrilla
1:1
241
22 Feb-19:30
Santiago Bernabéu
3:0
242
22 Feb-21:30
Balaídos
1:1
243
22 Feb-23:30
Anoeta
3:1
244
22 Feb-01:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
0:0
245
23 Feb-15:30
Estadio de Vallecas
0:1
246
23 Feb-20:30
Benito Villamarín
0:2
247
23 Feb-22:30
Mestalla
2:1
248
23 Feb-00:30
El Sadar
3:0
249
24 Feb-01:30
Cornellà-El Prat
1:2
250
28 Feb-00:00
San Mamés
4:0
251
01 Mar-19:30
La Rosaleda
1:1
252
01 Mar-21:30
Ciutat de Valencia
2:0
253
01 Mar-23:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
0:0
254
01 Mar-01:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
1:0
255
02 Mar-15:30
El Madrigal
1:1
256
02 Mar-20:30
Vicente Calderon
2:2
257
02 Mar-22:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
1:0
258
02 Mar-00:30
Camp Nou
4:1
259
02 Mar-00:30
Estadio de Vallecas
1:0
260
08 Mar-19:30
José Zorrilla
1:0
261
08 Mar-21:30
Benito Villamarín
2:0
262
08 Mar-23:30
Balaídos
0:2
263
08 Mar-01:30
Los Cármenes
2:0
264
09 Mar-16:30
Cornellà-El Prat
3:1
265
09 Mar-21:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
1:3
266
09 Mar-23:30
Santiago Bernabéu
3:0
267
09 Mar-01:30
Mestalla
1:1
268
10 Mar-00:30
El Sadar
0:2
269
10 Mar-02:30
Anoeta
2:3
270
14 Mar-01:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
3:3
271
15 Mar-20:30
Ciutat de Valencia
0:1
272
15 Mar-22:30
Estadio de Vallecas
3:1
273
15 Mar-00:30
La Rosaleda
0:1
274
15 Mar-02:30
Vicente Calderon
1:0
275
16 Mar-16:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
0:0
276
16 Mar-21:30
Camp Nou
7:0
277
16 Mar-23:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
4:1
278
16 Mar-01:30
Anoeta
1:0
279
17 Mar-02:30
El Madrigal
1:1
280
21 Mar-01:30
Balaídos
0:2
281
22 Mar-20:30
Los Cármenes
1:0
282
22 Mar-22:30
Cornellà-El Prat
0:0
283
22 Mar-00:30
José Zorrilla
1:1
284
22 Mar-02:30
San Mamés
1:0
285
23 Mar-16:30
El Sadar
1:2
286
23 Mar-21:30
Benito Villamarín
0:2
287
23 Mar-23:30
Mestalla
2:1
288
23 Mar-01:30
Santiago Bernabéu
3:4
289
24 Mar-02:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
4:3
290
25 Mar-00:30
La Rosaleda
1:2
291
25 Mar-02:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
0:0
292
26 Mar-00:30
Camp Nou
3:0
293
26 Mar-00:30
Estadio de Vallecas
1:0
294
26 Mar-02:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
2:1
295
26 Mar-02:30
Vicente Calderon
1:0
296
27 Mar-00:30
Anoeta
1:0
297
27 Mar-00:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
0:1
298
27 Mar-02:30
Ciutat de Valencia
1:3
299
27 Mar-02:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
2:2
300
29 Mar-20:30
Cornellà-El Prat
0:1
301
29 Mar-22:30
Balaídos
1:0
302
29 Mar-00:30
San Mamés
1:2
303
29 Mar-02:30
Santiago Bernabéu
5:0
304
30 Mar-15:30
José Zorrilla
1:0
305
30 Mar-20:30
El Sadar
1:1
306
30 Mar-22:30
El Madrigal
1:1
307
30 Mar-00:30
Mestalla
1:3
308
31 Mar-23:30
Los Cármenes
0:2
309
31 Mar-01:30
Benito Villamarín
1:2
310
04 Apr-00:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
1:2
311
05 Apr-19:30
Vicente Calderon
1:0
312
05 Apr-21:30
Camp Nou
3:1
313
05 Apr-23:30
Anoeta
0:4
314
05 Apr-01:30
Estadio de Vallecas
3:0
315
06 Apr-15:30
La Rosaleda
4:1
316
06 Apr-20:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
1:0
317
06 Apr-22:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
4:1
318
06 Apr-00:30
José Zorrilla
0:0
319
07 Apr-01:30
Ciutat de Valencia
1:2
320
11 Apr-00:30
El Sadar
0:0
321
12 Apr-19:30
Balaídos
2:2
322
12 Apr-21:30
El Madrigal
1:0
323
12 Apr-23:30
Los Cármenes
1:0
324
12 Apr-01:30
Santiago Bernabéu
4:0
325
13 Apr-15:30
Benito Villamarín
0:2
326
13 Apr-20:30
Mestalla
2:1
327
13 Apr-22:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
0:2
328
13 Apr-00:30
Cornellà-El Prat
2:2
329
14 Apr-01:30
San Mamés
3:0
330
18 Apr-00:00
Vicente Calderon
:
331
19 Apr-19:30
El Sadar
:
332
19 Apr-21:30
Ciutat de Valencia
:
333
19 Apr-23:30
Anoeta
:
334
20 Apr-15:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
:
335
20 Apr-20:30
Estadio de Vallecas
:
336
20 Apr-22:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
:
337
20 Apr-00:30
Camp Nou
:
338
21 Apr-01:30
La Rosaleda
:
339
25 Apr-00:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
:
340
26 Apr-15:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
:
341
26 Apr-19:30
Los Cármenes
:
342
26 Apr-23:30
Santiago Bernabéu
:
343
26 Apr-01:30
Benito Villamarín
:
344
27 Apr-15:30
Cornellà-El Prat
:
345
27 Apr-20:30
Mestalla
:
346
27 Apr-22:30
San Mamés
:
347
27 Apr-00:30
El Madrigal
:
348
28 Apr-01:30
Balaídos
:
349
02 May-00:30
Estadio de Vallecas
:
350
03 May-19:30
Camp Nou
:
351
03 May-21:30
La Rosaleda
:
352
03 May-23:30
El Sadar
:
353
03 May-01:30
José Zorrilla
:
354
04 May-15:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
:
355
04 May-20:30
Ciutat de Valencia
:
356
04 May-22:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
:
357
04 May-00:30
Santiago Bernabéu
:
358
05 May-01:30
Anoeta
:
359
07 May-15:30
José Zorrilla
:
360
11 May-15:30
San Mamés
:
361
11 May-15:30
Balaídos
:
362
11 May-15:30
Cornellà-El Prat
:
363
11 May-15:30
El Madrigal
:
364
11 May-15:30
Benito Villamarín
:
365
11 May-15:30
Vicente Calderon
:
366
11 May-15:30
Coliseum Alfonso Perez
:
367
11 May-15:30
Ciutat de Valencia
:
368
11 May-15:30
Manuel Martinez Valero
:
369
11 May-15:30
Los Cármenes
:
370
18 May-15:30
Camp Nou
:
371
18 May-15:30
La Rosaleda
:
372
18 May-15:30
El Sadar
:
373
18 May-15:30
Estadio de Vallecas
:
374
18 May-15:30
Santiago Bernabéu
:
375
18 May-15:30
Anoeta
:
376
18 May-15:30
Mestalla
:
377
18 May-15:30
José Zorrilla
:
378
18 May-15:30
Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan
:
379
18 May-15:30
Juegos Mediterráneos
:
IBN7
IBN7