Fixture & Results

Select League:

SERIE A
Match
Date - Time
Venue
Results
1
24 Aug-12:00
M. Bentegodi
2:1
2
24 Aug-14:45
Luigi Ferraris
0:1
3
25 Aug-12:00
San Siro
2:0
4
25 Aug-14:45
Olimpico
2:1
5
25 Aug-14:45
San Paolo
3:0
6
25 Aug-14:45
Ennio Tardini
0:0
7
25 Aug-14:45
Olimpico di Torino
2:0
8
25 Aug-14:45
Stadio Is Arenas
2:1
9
25 Aug-14:45
Armando Picchi
0:2
10
26 Aug-14:45
Artemio Franchi
2:1
11
31 Aug-12:00
M. Bentegodi
2:4
12
31 Aug-14:45
Juventus Stadium
4:1
13
01 Sep-12:00
Olimpico
3:0
14
01 Sep-14:45
A. Azzurri d'Italia
2:0
15
01 Sep-14:45
Renato Dall'Ara
2:2
16
01 Sep-14:45
San Siro
3:1
17
01 Sep-14:45
Friuli
3:1
18
01 Sep-14:45
Luigi Ferraris
2:5
19
01 Sep-14:45
Angelo Massimino
0:3
20
01 Sep-14:45
Stadio Città del Tricolore
1:4
21
14 Sep-12:00
San Siro
1:1
22
14 Sep-14:45
San Paolo
2:0
23
14 Sep-14:45
Olimpico di Torino
2:2
24
15 Sep-6:30
Artemio Franchi
1:1
25
15 Sep-9:00
Olimpico
3:0
26
15 Sep-9:00
Friuli
1:1
27
15 Sep-9:00
M. Bentegodi
2:0
28
15 Sep-9:00
Armando Picchi
2:0
29
15 Sep-14:45
Luigi Ferraris
0:3
30
16 Sep-14:45
Ennio Tardini
1:3
31
21 Sep-12:00
M. Bentegodi
2:1
32
21 Sep-12:00
Stadio Is Arenas
2:2
33
21 Sep-14:45
Luigi Ferraris
0:0
34
22 Sep-6:30
Stadio Città del Tricolore
0:7
35
22 Sep-9:00
A. Azzurri d'Italia
0:2
36
22 Sep-9:00
Renato Dall'Ara
1:2
37
22 Sep-9:00
Juventus Stadium
2:1
38
22 Sep-9:00
Olimpico
2:0
39
22 Sep-9:00
Angelo Massimino
0:0
40
22 Sep-14:45
San Siro
1:2
41
24 Sep-14:45
Friuli
1:0
42
25 Sep-14:45
Renato Dall'Ara
3:3
43
25 Sep-14:45
Olimpico
3:1
44
25 Sep-14:45
San Paolo
1:1
45
25 Sep-14:45
Ennio Tardini
4:3
46
25 Sep-14:45
M. Bentegodi
1:2
47
25 Sep-14:45
Olimpico di Torino
2:2
48
25 Sep-14:45
Luigi Ferraris
0:2
49
25 Sep-14:45
Armando Picchi
1:1
50
26 Sep-14:45
San Siro
2:1
51
28 Sep-12:00
Luigi Ferraris
0:2
52
28 Sep-14:45
San Siro
1:0
53
29 Sep-6:30
Olimpico di Torino
0:1
54
29 Sep-9:00
A. Azzurri d'Italia
2:0
55
29 Sep-9:00
M. Bentegodi
2:1
56
29 Sep-9:00
Stadio Is Arenas
1:1
57
29 Sep-9:00
Angelo Massimino
2:0
58
29 Sep-9:00
Stadio Città del Tricolore
2:2
59
29 Sep-14:45
Olimpico
5:0
60
30 Sep-14:45
Artemio Franchi
2:2
61
05 Oct-12:00
M. Bentegodi
0:1
62
05 Oct-14:45
San Siro
0:3
63
06 Oct-6:30
Ennio Tardini
3:1
64
06 Oct-9:00
San Paolo
4:0
65
06 Oct-9:00
Friuli
2:0
66
06 Oct-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
2:2
67
06 Oct-9:00
Angelo Massimino
1:1
68
06 Oct-9:20
Renato Dall'Ara
1:4
69
06 Oct-14:45
Juventus Stadium
3:2
70
06 Oct-14:45
Olimpico
0:0
71
18 Oct-14:45
Olimpico
2:0
72
19 Oct-12:00
Stadio Is Arenas
2:1
73
19 Oct-14:45
San Siro
1:0
74
20 Oct-6:30
A. Azzurri d'Italia
2:1
75
20 Oct-9:00
Artemio Franchi
4:2
76
20 Oct-9:00
M. Bentegodi
3:2
77
20 Oct-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
2:1
78
20 Oct-9:00
Armando Picchi
1:2
79
20 Oct-9:00
Stadio Città del Tricolore
2:1
80
20 Oct-14:45
Olimpico di Torino
3:3
81
26 Oct-12:00
Luigi Ferraris
1:0
82
26 Oct-14:45
San Siro
4:2
83
27 Oct-7:30
San Paolo
2:0
84
27 Oct-10:00
Renato Dall'Ara
1:0
85
27 Oct-10:00
Juventus Stadium
2:0
86
27 Oct-10:00
Ennio Tardini
3:2
87
27 Oct-10:00
Friuli
0:1
88
27 Oct-10:00
M. Bentegodi
1:2
89
27 Oct-10:00
Angelo Massimino
0:0
90
27 Oct-15:45
Olimpico
2:0
91
29 Oct-15:45
A. Azzurri d'Italia
1:1
92
30 Oct-15:45
Artemio Franchi
1:2
93
30 Oct-15:45
Juventus Stadium
4:0
94
30 Oct-15:45
San Siro
1:1
95
30 Oct-15:45
M. Bentegodi
2:0
96
30 Oct-15:45
Luigi Ferraris
1:0
97
30 Oct-15:45
Stadio Is Arenas
0:3
98
30 Oct-15:45
Armando Picchi
3:3
99
30 Oct-15:45
Stadio Città del Tricolore
1:2
100
31 Oct-15:45
Olimpico
1:0
101
02 Nov-13:00
Ennio Tardini
0:1
102
02 Nov-15:45
San Siro
0:2
103
02 Nov-15:45
San Paolo
2:1
104
03 Nov-6:30
Armando Picchi
1:0
105
03 Nov-9:00
Olimpico
0:2
106
03 Nov-9:00
Friuli
0:3
107
03 Nov-9:00
M. Bentegodi
2:1
108
03 Nov-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
3:4
109
03 Nov-14:45
Olimpico di Torino
1:1
110
04 Nov-14:45
Renato Dall'Ara
0:0
111
09 Nov-12:00
Angelo Massimino
1:0
112
09 Nov-14:45
San Siro
2:0
113
10 Nov-6:30
Luigi Ferraris
2:0
114
10 Nov-9:00
A. Azzurri d'Italia
2:1
115
10 Nov-9:00
Ennio Tardini
1:1
116
10 Nov-9:00
Olimpico
1:1
117
10 Nov-9:00
M. Bentegodi
0:0
118
10 Nov-9:00
Stadio Is Arenas
2:1
119
10 Nov-14:45
Artemio Franchi
2:1
120
10 Nov-14:45
Juventus Stadium
3:0
121
23 Nov-12:00
M. Bentegodi
0:1
122
23 Nov-14:45
San Siro
1:1
123
23 Nov-14:45
San Paolo
0:1
124
24 Nov-9:00
Friuli
1:0
125
24 Nov-9:00
Olimpico di Torino
4:1
126
24 Nov-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
1:1
127
24 Nov-9:00
Armando Picchi
0:2
128
24 Nov-9:00
Stadio Città del Tricolore
2:0
129
24 Nov-14:45
Renato Dall'Ara
1:1
130
25 Nov-14:45
Olimpico
0:0
131
30 Nov-12:00
Ennio Tardini
1:1
132
30 Nov-14:45
Luigi Ferraris
1:1
133
01 Dec-6:30
Angelo Massimino
1:3
134
01 Dec-9:00
A. Azzurri d'Italia
1:1
135
01 Dec-9:00
San Siro
1:1
136
01 Dec-9:00
M. Bentegodi
3:0
137
01 Dec-9:00
Stadio Is Arenas
2:2
138
01 Dec-12:30
Juventus Stadium
1:0
139
02 Dec-13:00
Artemio Franchi
4:3
140
02 Dec-15:00
Olimpico
2:4
141
06 Dec-14:45
Renato Dall'Ara
0:2
142
07 Dec-12:00
Armando Picchi
2:2
143
07 Dec-14:45
San Paolo
3:3
144
08 Dec-6:30
Olimpico
2:1
145
08 Dec-9:00
M. Bentegodi
2:1
146
08 Dec-9:00
Olimpico di Torino
1:0
147
08 Dec-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
2:0
148
08 Dec-9:00
Stadio Is Arenas
2:1
149
08 Dec-9:00
Stadio Città del Tricolore
0:1
150
08 Dec-14:45
San Siro
3:3
151
14 Dec-14:45
Angelo Massimino
0:0
152
15 Dec-9:00
Artemio Franchi
3:0
153
15 Dec-9:00
Olimpico
2:0
154
15 Dec-9:00
Ennio Tardini
0:0
155
15 Dec-9:00
Friuli
0:2
156
15 Dec-9:00
M. Bentegodi
0:1
157
15 Dec-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
1:1
158
15 Dec-12:30
Juventus Stadium
4:0
159
15 Dec-14:45
San Paolo
4:2
160
16 Dec-14:45
San Siro
2:2
161
21 Dec-12:00
Armando Picchi
1:2
162
21 Dec-14:45
Stadio Is Arenas
1:1
163
22 Dec-6:30
Renato Dall'Ara
1:0
164
22 Dec-9:00
A. Azzurri d'Italia
1:4
165
22 Dec-9:00
Olimpico
4:0
166
22 Dec-9:00
M. Bentegodi
4:1
167
22 Dec-9:00
Olimpico di Torino
4:1
168
22 Dec-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
1:1
169
22 Dec-9:00
Stadio Città del Tricolore
0:1
170
22 Dec-14:45
San Siro
1:0
171
05 Jan-9:00
M. Bentegodi
0:0
172
05 Jan-12:00
Artemio Franchi
1:0
173
05 Jan-14:45
Juventus Stadium
3:0
174
06 Jan-6:30
San Paolo
2:0
175
06 Jan-9:00
San Siro
3:0
176
06 Jan-9:00
Ennio Tardini
3:1
177
06 Jan-9:00
Friuli
1:3
178
06 Jan-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
2:0
179
06 Jan-9:00
Angelo Massimino
2:0
180
06 Jan-12:30
Olimpico
1:0
181
11 Jan-12:00
Armando Picchi
0:3
182
11 Jan-14:45
Renato Dall'Ara
0:0
183
12 Jan-6:30
Olimpico di Torino
0:0
184
12 Jan-9:00
A. Azzurri d'Italia
2:1
185
12 Jan-9:00
Olimpico
4:0
186
12 Jan-9:00
M. Bentegodi
0:3
187
12 Jan-9:00
Stadio Is Arenas
1:4
188
12 Jan-14:45
Stadio Città del Tricolore
4:3
189
13 Jan-13:00
Luigi Ferraris
3:0
190
13 Jan-15:00
San Siro
1:1
191
18 Jan-12:00
Olimpico
3:0
192
18 Jan-14:45
Juventus Stadium
4:2
193
19 Jan-6:30
Friuli
2:3
194
19 Jan-9:00
A. Azzurri d'Italia
1:0
195
19 Jan-9:00
Renato Dall'Ara
2:2
196
19 Jan-9:00
M. Bentegodi
1:2
197
19 Jan-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
1:0
198
19 Jan-9:00
Angelo Massimino
0:3
199
19 Jan-9:00
Stadio Città del Tricolore
0:2
200
19 Jan-14:45
San Siro
1:0
201
25 Jan-12:00
San Paolo
1:1
202
25 Jan-14:45
Olimpico
1:1
203
26 Jan-6:30
M. Bentegodi
1:3
204
26 Jan-9:00
San Siro
0:0
205
26 Jan-9:00
Ennio Tardini
1:0
206
26 Jan-9:00
Olimpico di Torino
1:0
207
26 Jan-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
1:1
208
26 Jan-9:00
Stadio Is Arenas
1:2
209
26 Jan-9:00
Armando Picchi
3:1
210
26 Jan-14:45
Artemio Franchi
3:3
211
01 Feb-12:00
Renato Dall'Ara
0:2
212
01 Feb-12:00
Stadio Is Arenas
1:0
213
01 Feb-14:45
San Siro
1:1
214
02 Feb-9:00
A. Azzurri d'Italia
3:0
215
02 Feb-9:00
Olimpico
4:2
216
02 Feb-9:00
M. Bentegodi
0:2
217
02 Feb-9:00
Angelo Massimino
3:3
218
02 Feb-9:00
Stadio Città del Tricolore
1:2
219
02 Feb-14:45
Juventus Stadium
3:1
220
03 Feb-14:45
Luigi Ferraris
0:1
221
08 Feb-12:00
Artemio Franchi
2:0
222
08 Feb-12:00
Friuli
3:0
223
08 Feb-14:45
San Paolo
3:1
224
09 Feb-6:30
Olimpico di Torino
1:2
225
09 Feb-9:00
Olimpico
0:0
226
09 Feb-9:00
Ennio Tardini
0:0
227
09 Feb-9:00
M. Bentegodi
2:2
228
09 Feb-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
1:0
229
09 Feb-9:00
Armando Picchi
0:1
230
09 Feb-14:45
San Siro
1:0
231
14 Feb-14:45
San Siro
1:0
232
15 Feb-14:45
Artemio Franchi
1:2
233
16 Feb-6:30
Angelo Massimino
3:1
234
16 Feb-9:00
A. Azzurri d'Italia
0:4
235
16 Feb-9:00
Juventus Stadium
3:1
236
16 Feb-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
3:3
237
16 Feb-9:00
Stadio Is Arenas
1:2
238
16 Feb-9:00
Stadio Città del Tricolore
0:2
239
16 Feb-14:45
Olimpico
3:0
240
17 Feb-14:45
M. Bentegodi
1:3
241
22 Feb-14:45
Renato Dall'Ara
0:1
242
23 Feb-6:30
Armando Picchi
2:3
243
23 Feb-9:00
San Siro
1:1
244
23 Feb-9:00
Friuli
1:1
245
23 Feb-9:00
M. Bentegodi
2:0
246
23 Feb-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
0:2
247
23 Feb-12:30
Juventus Stadium
1:0
248
23 Feb-14:45
Olimpico
3:2
249
24 Feb-13:00
Ennio Tardini
2:2
250
24 Feb-15:00
San Paolo
1:1
251
01 Mar-14:45
Olimpico
0:0
252
02 Mar-6:30
Stadio Is Arenas
3:0
253
02 Mar-9:00
A. Azzurri d'Italia
2:1
254
02 Mar-9:00
M. Bentegodi
0:0
255
02 Mar-9:00
Olimpico di Torino
0:2
256
02 Mar-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
2:0
257
02 Mar-9:00
Stadio Città del Tricolore
0:1
258
02 Mar-12:30
Armando Picchi
1:1
259
02 Mar-14:45
Artemio Franchi
0:1
260
02 Mar-14:45
San Siro
0:2
261
08 Mar-12:00
Friuli
1:0
262
08 Mar-14:45
Angelo Massimino
1:1
263
09 Mar-7:30
Juventus Stadium
1:0
264
09 Mar-10:00
Renato Dall'Ara
0:0
265
09 Mar-10:00
San Siro
1:0
266
09 Mar-10:00
Olimpico
0:1
267
09 Mar-10:00
Ennio Tardini
2:0
268
09 Mar-10:00
M. Bentegodi
2:1
269
09 Mar-10:00
Luigi Ferraris
4:2
270
09 Mar-15:45
San Paolo
1:0
271
15 Mar-15:45
M. Bentegodi
0:2
272
16 Mar-7:30
A. Azzurri d'Italia
3:0
273
16 Mar-10:00
San Siro
2:4
274
16 Mar-10:00
Stadio Is Arenas
0:2
275
16 Mar-10:00
Armando Picchi
2:1
276
16 Mar-10:00
Stadio Città del Tricolore
3:1
277
16 Mar-15:45
Artemio Franchi
3:1
278
16 Mar-15:45
Luigi Ferraris
0:1
279
17 Mar-14:00
Olimpico di Torino
0:1
280
17 Mar-16:00
Olimpico
3:2
281
22 Mar-13:00
Olimpico di Torino
3:1
282
22 Mar-15:45
M. Bentegodi
0:2
283
23 Mar-7:30
Ennio Tardini
1:1
284
23 Mar-10:00
Renato Dall'Ara
1:0
285
23 Mar-10:00
San Siro
1:2
286
23 Mar-10:00
Friuli
1:0
287
23 Mar-10:00
Luigi Ferraris
5:0
288
23 Mar-13:30
San Paolo
0:1
289
23 Mar-15:45
Olimpico
1:1
290
23 Mar-15:45
Angelo Massimino
0:1
291
25 Mar-15:45
Olimpico
2:1
292
26 Mar-15:45
A. Azzurri d'Italia
2:0
293
26 Mar-15:45
Artemio Franchi
0:2
294
26 Mar-15:45
Juventus Stadium
2:1
295
26 Mar-15:45
M. Bentegodi
3:0
296
26 Mar-15:45
Luigi Ferraris
2:0
297
26 Mar-15:45
Stadio Is Arenas
1:0
298
26 Mar-15:45
Angelo Massimino
2:4
299
26 Mar-15:45
Stadio Città del Tricolore
1:2
300
27 Mar-15:45
San Siro
0:0
301
29 Mar-13:00
Renato Dall'Ara
0:2
302
29 Mar-15:45
San Siro
3:0
303
30 Mar-6:30
Stadio Città del Tricolore
0:2
304
30 Mar-9:00
Olimpico
3:2
305
30 Mar-9:00
M. Bentegodi
3:0
306
30 Mar-9:00
Olimpico di Torino
2:1
307
30 Mar-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
0:0
308
30 Mar-14:45
San Paolo
2:0
309
31 Mar-13:00
Friuli
1:0
310
31 Mar-15:00
Armando Picchi
2:2
311
05 Apr-12:00
M. Bentegodi
0:1
312
05 Apr-14:45
San Siro
2:2
313
06 Apr-6:30
Olimpico
2:0
314
06 Apr-9:00
A. Azzurri d'Italia
0:2
315
06 Apr-9:00
Artemio Franchi
2:1
316
06 Apr-9:00
Stadio Is Arenas
1:3
317
06 Apr-9:00
Angelo Massimino
1:2
318
06 Apr-14:45
Ennio Tardini
1:0
319
07 Apr-13:00
Juventus Stadium
2:0
320
07 Apr-15:00
Luigi Ferraris
1:2
321
12 Apr-12:00
Stadio Città del Tricolore
1:1
322
12 Apr-14:45
Olimpico
3:1
323
13 Apr-6:30
Renato Dall'Ara
1:1
324
13 Apr-9:00
San Paolo
4:2
325
13 Apr-9:00
M. Bentegodi
3:5
326
13 Apr-9:00
Olimpico di Torino
2:1
327
13 Apr-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
0:4
328
13 Apr-9:00
Armando Picchi
2:4
329
13 Apr-14:45
San Siro
1:0
330
14 Apr-14:45
Friuli
0:2
331
19 Apr-9:00
A. Azzurri d'Italia
1:2
332
19 Apr-9:00
Olimpico
3:3
333
19 Apr-9:00
San Siro
3:0
334
19 Apr-9:00
Ennio Tardini
0:2
335
19 Apr-9:00
Friuli
1:1
336
19 Apr-9:00
M. Bentegodi
0:1
337
19 Apr-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
1:2
338
19 Apr-9:00
Angelo Massimino
2:1
339
19 Apr-12:30
Juventus Stadium
1:0
340
19 Apr-15:00
Artemio Franchi
0:1
341
25 Apr-14:45
Olimpico
:
342
26 Apr-12:00
Renato Dall'Ara
:
343
26 Apr-14:45
San Siro
:
344
27 Apr-6:30
M. Bentegodi
:
345
27 Apr-9:00
Olimpico di Torino
:
346
27 Apr-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
:
347
27 Apr-9:00
Stadio Is Arenas
:
348
27 Apr-9:00
Armando Picchi
:
349
27 Apr-14:45
A. Azzurri d'Italia
:
350
28 Apr-14:45
Stadio Città del Tricolore
:
351
04 May-9:00
Ennio Tardini
:
352
04 May-9:00
Friuli
:
353
04 May-9:00
M. Bentegodi
:
354
04 May-9:00
Luigi Ferraris
:
355
04 May-9:00
Angelo Massimino
:
356
04 May-14:45
San Siro
:
357
05 May-13:00
Olimpico
:
358
05 May-15:00
Juventus Stadium
:
359
06 May-13:00
Artemio Franchi
:
360
06 May-15:00
San Paolo
:
361
09 May-14:45
Olimpico
:
362
10 May-12:00
M. Bentegodi
:
363
10 May-14:45
San Siro
:
364
11 May-6:30
A. Azzurri d'Italia
:
365
11 May-9:00
Renato Dall'Ara
:
366
11 May-9:00
Olimpico di Torino
:
367
11 May-9:00
Stadio Is Arenas
:
368
11 May-9:00
Armando Picchi
:
369
11 May-9:00
Stadio Città del Tricolore
:
370
11 May-14:45
Luigi Ferraris
:
371
18 May-14:45
Artemio Franchi
:
372
18 May-14:45
Juventus Stadium
:
373
18 May-14:45
Olimpico
:
374
18 May-14:45
San Siro
:
375
18 May-14:45
San Paolo
:
376
18 May-14:45
Ennio Tardini
:
377
18 May-14:45
Friuli
:
378
18 May-14:45
M. Bentegodi
:
379
18 May-14:45
Luigi Ferraris
:
380
18 May-14:45
Angelo Massimino
:
IBN7
IBN7